1.Männer : JÜTTNER LANDESKLASSE St.1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1913 Schmölln SV 1913 Schmölln 8 6 2 0 19 : 10 +9 20
2. FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) 8 5 1 2 27 : 17 +10 16
3. SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 8 5 1 2 19 : 10 +9 16
4. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 8 4 1 3 23 : 26 -3 13
5. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 8 4 1 3 10 : 15 -5 13
6. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 7 3 1 3 14 : 13 +1 10
7. Eisenberg (A) Eisenberg (A) 8 3 1 4 11 : 14 -3 10
8. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 7 2 3 2 12 : 12 +0 9
9. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 7 3 0 4 12 : 17 -5 9
10. TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) 7 2 2 3 15 : 16 -1 8
11. VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 7 2 0 5 8 : 16 -8 6
12. SV Rositz (N) SV Rositz (N) 8 2 0 6 6 : 26 -20 6
13. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 5 1 2 2 11 : 11 +0 5
14. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 7 0 1 6 9 : 18 -9 1
  Orlatal (N) Orlatal (N) 7 0 1 6 9 : 18 -9 1
16. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 7 0 1 6 3 : 14 -11 1
15. Spieltag
Sa, 17.02.2024  13:30SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:EisenbergEisenberg3 : 0 
Sa, 17.02.2024  13:30FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka2 : 6 
Sa, 17.02.2024  13:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV RositzSV Rositz2 : 1 
Sa, 17.02.2024  13:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck0 : 1
Sa, 17.02.2024  13:30OrlatalOrlatal:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda3 : 4 
So, 18.02.2024  13:30SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln0 : 3 
Mi, 28.02.2024  19:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Do, 28.03.2024  18:30TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00EisenbergEisenberg:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:SV RositzSV Rositz 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan