1.Männer : JÜTTNER LANDESKLASSE St.1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1913 Schmölln SV 1913 Schmölln 22 16 2 4 53 : 35 +18 50
2. SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 22 14 3 5 45 : 27 +18 45
3. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 22 13 0 9 66 : 48 +18 39
4. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 22 12 1 9 47 : 36 +11 37
5. Eisenberg (A) Eisenberg (A) 22 10 4 8 50 : 45 +5 34
6. FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) 22 10 4 8 54 : 51 +3 34
7. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 22 9 5 8 51 : 47 +4 32
8. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 22 9 5 8 39 : 35 +4 32
9. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 22 8 6 8 44 : 40 +4 30
10. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 22 8 6 8 51 : 53 -2 30
11. TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) 22 8 5 9 45 : 41 +4 29
12. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 22 8 4 10 32 : 40 -8 28
13. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 22 6 6 10 34 : 40 -6 24
14. VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 22 7 3 12 28 : 52 -24 24
15. SV Rositz (N) SV Rositz (N) 22 5 5 12 30 : 54 -24 20
16. Orlatal (N) Orlatal (N) 22 2 3 17 33 : 58 -25 9
22. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00EisenbergEisenberg:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II3 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen3 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz2 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein5 : 1
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln1 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:OrlatalOrlatal2 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda0 : 3 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck2 : 2 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla1 : 4 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II2 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena2 : 3
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz5 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda5 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:EisenbergEisenberg1 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV RositzSV Rositz5 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan