1.Männer : JÜTTNER LANDESKLASSE St.1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1913 Schmölln SV 1913 Schmölln 20 14 2 4 49 : 34 +15 44
2. SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 20 13 3 4 41 : 24 +17 42
3. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 20 12 0 8 61 : 44 +17 36
4. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 20 11 1 8 42 : 31 +11 34
5. FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) 20 10 3 7 51 : 43 +8 33
6. Eisenberg (A) Eisenberg (A) 20 9 4 7 46 : 38 +8 31
7. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 20 8 6 6 41 : 32 +9 30
8. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 20 8 5 7 35 : 30 +5 29
9. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 20 7 5 8 44 : 43 +1 26
10. TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) 20 7 5 8 40 : 39 +1 26
11. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 20 7 5 8 42 : 49 -7 26
12. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 20 7 3 10 24 : 37 -13 24
13. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 20 6 5 9 32 : 36 -4 23
14. VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 20 7 2 11 25 : 46 -21 23
15. SV Rositz (N) SV Rositz (N) 20 4 5 11 27 : 51 -24 17
16. Orlatal (N) Orlatal (N) 20 2 2 16 32 : 55 -23 8
20. Spieltag
Fr, 22.03.2024  18:30FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II3 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  11:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein2 : 2
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda0 : 6 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck2 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00EisenbergEisenberg:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen2 : 2 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln2 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:OrlatalOrlatal1 : 2 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV RositzSV Rositz2 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla2 : 3
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II3 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena1 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO1 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz2 : 4 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:EisenbergEisenberg6 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka6 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan