1.Männer : JÜTTNER LANDESKLASSE St.1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1913 Schmölln SV 1913 Schmölln 15 12 2 1 35 : 18 +17 38
2. SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 15 9 2 4 31 : 21 +10 29
3. FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) 15 7 3 5 42 : 35 +7 24
4. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 15 8 0 7 37 : 32 +5 24
5. Eisenberg (A) Eisenberg (A) 15 7 3 5 31 : 26 +5 24
6. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 14 7 2 5 35 : 34 +1 23
7. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 15 6 4 5 30 : 23 +7 22
8. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 15 6 4 5 30 : 24 +6 22
9. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 15 7 1 7 29 : 27 +2 22
10. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 13 6 3 4 32 : 22 +10 21
11. TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) 14 5 3 6 30 : 33 -3 18
12. VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 14 6 0 8 19 : 26 -7 18
13. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 15 5 3 7 17 : 27 -10 18
14. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 15 4 2 9 21 : 31 -10 14
15. SV Rositz (N) SV Rositz (N) 14 3 2 9 19 : 42 -23 11
16. Orlatal (N) Orlatal (N) 15 1 2 12 23 : 40 -17 5
27. Spieltag
Fr, 24.05.2024  18:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:SV RositzSV Rositz 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:EisenbergEisenberg 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00EisenbergEisenberg:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:OrlatalOrlatal 
So, 02.06.2024  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
So, 02.06.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan