1.Männer : Spielplan JÜTTNER LANDESKLASSE St.1

1. Spieltag
Fr, 04.08.2023  18:30VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena2 : 0 
Sa, 05.08.2023  13:30SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein0 : 1
Sa, 05.08.2023  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:EisenbergEisenberg2 : 5 
Sa, 05.08.2023  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz0 : 5 
Sa, 05.08.2023  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla4 : 1 
Sa, 05.08.2023  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln0 : 1 
So, 06.08.2023  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO1 : 0 
So, 06.08.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II0 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 18.08.2023  18:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:OrlatalOrlatal3 : 1
Sa, 19.08.2023  14:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck2 : 1 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda1 : 0 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV RositzSV Rositz5 : 0 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen2 : 6 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II2 : 1 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda4 : 1 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00EisenbergEisenberg:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka0 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2023  19:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck2 : 2 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla1 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena1 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:EisenbergEisenberg1 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein1 : 0
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz5 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II3 : 3 
Mi, 27.09.2023  19:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka4 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Do, 31.08.2023  18:00EisenbergEisenberg:SV RositzSV Rositz3 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2023  14:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:OrlatalOrlatal1 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen0 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck1 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II3 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln3 : 4 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda4 : 2
So, 03.09.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda3 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena0 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II0 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:EisenbergEisenberg0 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz2 : 2
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla2 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO2 : 2 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka4 : 5 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  14:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein2 : 0
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II1 : 4 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:OrlatalOrlatal3 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln1 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda1 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SV RositzSV Rositz1 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00EisenbergEisenberg:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck5 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen5 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SV RositzSV Rositz4 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:EisenbergEisenberg0 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka1 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda1 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla2 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO0 : 3
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena3 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II1 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  12:301. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO2 : 2 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda1 : 2 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln1 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck1 : 2 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00EisenbergEisenberg:OrlatalOrlatal2 : 2 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen3 : 3 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II3 : 2 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein2 : 2
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  14:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO6 : 3 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen5 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda3 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV RositzSV Rositz3 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena4 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II1 : 0
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:EisenbergEisenberg3 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka1 : 7 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz2 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla2 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda2 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen1 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:OrlatalOrlatal3 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00EisenbergEisenberg:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein3 : 3
So, 29.10.2023  14:00SV RositzSV Rositz:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II0 : 1 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln3 : 3 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck3 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen9 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena2 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II2 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:EisenbergEisenberg2 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka1 : 3
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda2 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00OrlatalOrlatal:SV RositzSV Rositz1 : 3 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO4 : 3 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda2 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II2 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:OrlatalOrlatal3 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein1 : 3
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00EisenbergEisenberg:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla5 : 4 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00SV RositzSV Rositz:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln2 : 4 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz2 : 2 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II2 : 3 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II1 : 5 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:EisenbergEisenberg3 : 4 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda5 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV RositzSV Rositz7 : 0
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen1 : 3 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00OrlatalOrlatal:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck1 : 2 
Sa, 09.12.2023  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka4 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II2 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:OrlatalOrlatal3 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln0 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein3 : 3
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla2 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO1 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00EisenbergEisenberg:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena2 : 0 
Mo, 01.04.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 17.02.2024  13:30SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:EisenbergEisenberg3 : 0 
Sa, 17.02.2024  13:30FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka2 : 6 
Sa, 17.02.2024  13:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV RositzSV Rositz2 : 1 
Sa, 17.02.2024  13:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck0 : 1
Sa, 17.02.2024  13:30OrlatalOrlatal:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda3 : 4 
So, 18.02.2024  13:30SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln0 : 3 
Mi, 28.02.2024  19:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Do, 28.03.2024  18:30TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00EisenbergEisenberg:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:SV RositzSV Rositz 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00OrlatalOrlatal:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SV RositzSV Rositz:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:EisenbergEisenberg 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00EisenbergEisenberg:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:SV RositzSV Rositz 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00OrlatalOrlatal:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SV RositzSV Rositz:EisenbergEisenberg 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  11:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00EisenbergEisenberg:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:OrlatalOrlatal 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV RositzSV Rositz 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:EisenbergEisenberg 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00EisenbergEisenberg:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:OrlatalOrlatal 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:EisenbergEisenberg 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV RositzSV Rositz 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00EisenbergEisenberg:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:OrlatalOrlatal 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  14:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:EisenbergEisenberg 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SV RositzSV Rositz 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00EisenbergEisenberg:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:OrlatalOrlatal 
27. Spieltag
Fr, 24.05.2024  18:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:SV RositzSV Rositz 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:EisenbergEisenberg 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00EisenbergEisenberg:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:OrlatalOrlatal 
So, 02.06.2024  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
So, 02.06.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SV RositzSV Rositz 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:EisenbergEisenberg 
30. Spieltag
So, 16.06.2024  15:00EisenbergEisenberg:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:OrlatalOrlatal