1.Männer : JÜTTNER LANDESKLASSE St.1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 14 11 1 2 37 : 14 +23 34
2. SV 1913 Schmölln SV 1913 Schmölln 12 11 0 1 34 : 13 +21 33
3. Eisenberg (A) Eisenberg (A) 13 8 3 2 41 : 23 +18 27
4. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 14 8 3 3 28 : 15 +13 27
5. SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 13 8 2 3 22 : 17 +5 26
6. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 14 8 0 6 40 : 30 +10 24
7. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 14 7 3 4 37 : 28 +9 24
8. TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) 14 7 3 4 34 : 26 +8 24
9. FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) 13 7 3 3 31 : 25 +6 24
10. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 13 7 2 4 35 : 19 +16 23
11. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 14 6 4 4 29 : 25 +4 22
12. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 14 6 2 6 29 : 20 +9 20
13. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 13 5 2 6 23 : 21 +2 17
14. VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 13 5 1 7 16 : 30 -14 16
15. SV Rositz (N) SV Rositz (N) 13 4 3 6 26 : 27 -1 15
16. Orlatal (N) Orlatal (N) 14 2 2 10 24 : 34 -10 8
27. Spieltag
Fr, 24.05.2024  18:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:SV RositzSV Rositz4 : 1 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II4 : 2 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena3 : 1 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck4 : 2 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen2 : 3 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda2 : 0
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:EisenbergEisenberg1 : 1 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka7 : 2 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00EisenbergEisenberg:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:OrlatalOrlatal 
So, 02.06.2024  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
So, 02.06.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan