1.Männer : 11Teamsports LANDESKLASSE St.1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BW Niederpöllnitz BW Niederpöllnitz 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
2. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Germania Ilmenau (N) SV Germania Ilmenau (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV SCHOTT Jena II (M) SV SCHOTT Jena II (M) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Thüringen Jena (N) FC Thüringen Jena (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC 1903 Weimar (A) SC 1903 Weimar (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1913 Schmölln (N) SV 1913 Schmölln (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Traktor Teichel Traktor Teichel 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG VfR B. Lobenstein SG VfR B. Lobenstein 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV BW Neustadt SV BW Neustadt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
15. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
16. SV Ehrenhain (A)* SV Ehrenhain (A)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SV Ehrenhain (A)

16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:BW NiederpöllnitzBW NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllni 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SG VfR B. LobensteinSG B. LobstnSG VfR B. Lobenstein:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SV Germania IlmenauIlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:Traktor TeichelTraktor TeichelTeichel 
  FC Thüringen Jena ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00Traktor TeichelTeichelTraktor Teichel:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllniBW Niederpöllnitz:SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. LobensteinSG B. Lobstn 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauIlmenau 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II 
  VfB 09 Pößneck ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan