1.Männer : JÜTTNER LANDESKLASSE St.1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1913 Schmölln SV 1913 Schmölln 28 20 2 6 70 : 42 +28 62
2. SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 28 16 4 8 59 : 40 +19 52
3. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 28 15 2 11 60 : 43 +17 47
4. Eisenberg (A) Eisenberg (A) 28 14 5 9 62 : 53 +9 47
5. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 28 13 7 8 72 : 61 +11 46
6. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 28 15 0 13 75 : 59 +16 45
7. TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) 28 13 6 9 63 : 49 +14 45
8. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 28 12 5 11 49 : 45 +4 41
9. FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) 28 12 4 12 62 : 68 -6 40
10. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 28 11 6 11 53 : 48 +5 39
11. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 28 10 5 13 62 : 68 -6 35
12. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 28 10 5 13 43 : 55 -12 35
13. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 28 8 8 12 46 : 55 -9 32
14. VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 28 8 3 17 31 : 72 -41 27
15. SV Rositz (N) SV Rositz (N) 28 7 5 16 36 : 67 -31 26
16. Orlatal (N) Orlatal (N) 28 5 3 20 49 : 67 -18 18
28. Spieltag
Fr, 31.05.2024  18:00EisenbergEisenberg:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO2 : 4 
Fr, 31.05.2024  19:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla1 : 2 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda0 : 2 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena3 : 3 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz2 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln3 : 2 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:OrlatalOrlatal0 : 5 
So, 02.06.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein1 : 2
29. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda2 : 3 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II6 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck1 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen1 : 2
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SV RositzSV Rositz4 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda5 : 0 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka4 : 0 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:EisenbergEisenberg0 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan