1.Männer : 11Teamsports LANDESKLASSE St.1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV BW Neustadt SV BW Neustadt 9 8 1 0 32 : 9 +23 25
2. SV 1913 Schmölln (N) SV 1913 Schmölln (N) 9 5 3 1 15 : 7 +8 18
3. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 8 5 2 1 15 : 8 +7 17
4. SG VfR B. Lobenstein SG VfR B. Lobenstein 9 5 1 3 27 : 12 +15 16
5. SC 1903 Weimar (A) SC 1903 Weimar (A) 8 4 2 2 9 : 4 +5 14
6. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 8 4 2 2 18 : 15 +3 14
7. SV SCHOTT Jena II (M) SV SCHOTT Jena II (M) 9 4 1 4 20 : 12 +8 13
8. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 8 4 1 3 17 : 15 +2 13
9. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 8 3 2 3 13 : 16 -3 11
10. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 8 2 3 3 12 : 15 -3 9
11. Traktor Teichel Traktor Teichel 8 2 3 3 11 : 14 -3 9
12. VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 9 1 4 4 12 : 26 -14 7
13. FC Thüringen Jena (N) FC Thüringen Jena (N) 8 1 1 6 7 : 20 -13 4
14. BW Niederpöllnitz BW Niederpöllnitz 8 1 0 7 13 : 26 -13 3
15. SV Germania Ilmenau (N) SV Germania Ilmenau (N) 9 0 2 7 9 : 31 -22 2
16. SV Ehrenhain (A)* SV Ehrenhain (A)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SV Ehrenhain (A)

9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllniBW Niederpöllnitz:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen1 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz2 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Traktor TeichelTeichelTraktor Teichel:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla1 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln1 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena4 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SG VfR B. LobensteinSG B. LobstnSG VfR B. Lobenstein:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck1 : 2
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauIlmenau3 : 0 
  SC 1903 Weimar ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II2 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:BW NiederpöllnitzBW NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllni3 : 1 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:Traktor TeichelTraktor TeichelTeichel3 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda2 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II0 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt0 : 6 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Germania IlmenauIlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda2 : 1 
  SG VfR B. Lobenstein ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan