VfR Bad Lobenstein e.V.

1.Männer : 11Teamsports LANDESKLASSE St.1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 25   19 3 3     86 : 35   +51   60
2. SG VfR B. Lobenstein SG VfR B. Lobenstein 25   15 6 4     63 : 31   +32   51
3. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 25   13 5 7     65 : 38   +27   44
4. Traktor Teichel Traktor Teichel 25   12 5 8     44 : 43   +1   41
5. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 25   12 4 9     58 : 48   +10   40
6. SV BW Neustadt SV BW Neustadt 25   11 3 11     52 : 51   +1   36
7. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 25   10 5 10     52 : 45   +7   35
8. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 25   8 10 7     39 : 36   +3   34
9. FC Saalfeld* FC Saalfeld* 25   10 6 9     41 : 39   +2   33
10. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 25   9 6 10     42 : 44   -2   33
11. SV Roschütz (N) SV Roschütz (N) 25   10 2 13     52 : 47   +5   32
12. SV SCHOTT Jena (N) SV SCHOTT Jena (N) 25   8 5 12     48 : 52   -4   29
13. FSV GW Blankenhain (N) FSV GW Blankenhain (N) 25   5 3 17     28 : 70   -42   18
14. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 25   1 1 23     18 : 109   -91   4
25. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena1 : 5 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV BW NeustadtSV BW Neustadt2 : 0 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00GW StadtrodaGW Stadtroda:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda0 : 0 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte1 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00Traktor TeichelTraktor Teichel:SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. Lobenstein3 : 2 ()
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 3 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen2 : 4 
26. Spieltag
So, 16.06.2019  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
So, 16.06.2019  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau 
So, 16.06.2019  15:00SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. Lobenstein:SV RoschützSV Roschütz 
So, 16.06.2019  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:Traktor TeichelTraktor Teichel 
So, 16.06.2019  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla 
So, 16.06.2019  15:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:GW StadtrodaGW Stadtroda 
So, 16.06.2019  15:00SV BW NeustadtSV BW Neustadt:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan