1.Männer : 11Teamsports LANDESKLASSE St.1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV BW Neustadt SV BW Neustadt 14 12 1 1 52 : 14 +38 37
2. SV 1913 Schmölln (N) SV 1913 Schmölln (N) 13 9 3 1 28 : 8 +20 30
3. SC 1903 Weimar (A) SC 1903 Weimar (A) 14 9 2 3 28 : 12 +16 29
4. SG VfR B. Lobenstein SG VfR B. Lobenstein 12 7 1 4 31 : 14 +17 22
5. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 12 6 3 3 23 : 16 +7 21
6. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 13 6 2 5 22 : 26 -4 20
7. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 12 6 1 5 23 : 21 +2 19
8. SV SCHOTT Jena II (M) SV SCHOTT Jena II (M) 12 5 2 5 25 : 16 +9 17
9. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 13 4 4 5 21 : 29 -8 16
10. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 13 4 3 6 21 : 25 -4 15
11. FC Thüringen Jena (N) FC Thüringen Jena (N) 13 4 2 7 14 : 23 -9 14
12. Traktor Teichel Traktor Teichel 14 2 4 8 16 : 39 -23 10
13. BW Niederpöllnitz BW Niederpöllnitz 14 3 0 11 27 : 38 -11 9
14. SV Germania Ilmenau (N) SV Germania Ilmenau (N) 14 2 3 9 13 : 42 -29 9
15. VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 13 1 5 7 14 : 35 -21 8
16. SV Ehrenhain (A)* SV Ehrenhain (A)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SV Ehrenhain (A)

24. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:BW NiederpöllnitzBW NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllni 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:Traktor TeichelTraktor TeichelTeichel 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. LobensteinSG B. Lobstn 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SV Germania IlmenauIlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II 
  SC 1903 Weimar ist spielfrei
25. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllniBW Niederpöllnitz:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Traktor TeichelTeichelTraktor Teichel:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauIlmenau 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena 
  SG VfR B. Lobenstein ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan