1.Männer : JÜTTNER LANDESKLASSE St.1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1913 Schmölln SV 1913 Schmölln 24 17 2 5 55 : 38 +17 53
2. SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 24 14 3 7 47 : 32 +15 45
3. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 24 13 1 10 52 : 39 +13 40
4. Eisenberg (A) Eisenberg (A) 24 12 4 8 54 : 46 +8 40
5. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 24 13 0 11 69 : 55 +14 39
6. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 24 11 5 8 45 : 35 +10 38
7. FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) 24 11 4 9 57 : 53 +4 37
8. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 24 10 6 8 59 : 55 +4 36
9. TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) 24 10 5 9 52 : 43 +9 35
10. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 24 9 6 9 49 : 44 +5 33
11. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 24 9 5 10 53 : 55 -2 32
12. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 24 9 4 11 37 : 43 -6 31
13. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 24 8 6 10 40 : 43 -3 30
14. VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 24 7 3 14 28 : 62 -34 24
15. SV Rositz (N) SV Rositz (N) 24 6 5 13 33 : 59 -26 23
16. Orlatal (N) Orlatal (N) 24 2 3 19 35 : 63 -28 9
24. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla2 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda3 : 2 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz3 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein1 : 3
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00EisenbergEisenberg:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln2 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck3 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:OrlatalOrlatal3 : 1 
Di, 07.05.2024  18:30VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II0 : 5 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  14:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena4 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II0 : 5 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO0 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck2 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda5 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:EisenbergEisenberg0 : 1
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SV RositzSV Rositz0 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka6 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan