1.Männer : JÜTTNER LANDESKLASSE St.1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1913 Schmölln SV 1913 Schmölln 22 16 2 4 50 : 34 +16 50
2. SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 23 14 3 6 46 : 29 +17 45
3. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 23 13 1 9 51 : 37 +14 40
4. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 23 13 0 10 67 : 52 +15 39
5. Eisenberg (A) Eisenberg (A) 23 11 4 8 52 : 46 +6 37
6. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 23 10 5 8 40 : 35 +5 35
7. FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) 23 10 4 9 54 : 52 +2 34
8. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 23 9 6 8 56 : 53 +3 33
9. TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) 23 9 5 9 50 : 42 +8 32
10. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 22 9 5 8 50 : 47 +3 32
11. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 23 9 4 10 37 : 40 -3 31
12. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 23 8 6 9 46 : 43 +3 30
13. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 23 7 6 10 37 : 42 -5 27
14. VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 23 7 3 13 28 : 57 -29 24
15. SV Rositz (N) SV Rositz (N) 23 5 5 13 30 : 59 -29 20
16. Orlatal (N) Orlatal (N) 23 2 3 18 34 : 60 -26 9
29. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SV RositzSV Rositz 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:EisenbergEisenberg 
30. Spieltag
So, 16.06.2024  15:00EisenbergEisenberg:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:OrlatalOrlatal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan