1.Männer : 11Teamsports LANDESKLASSE St.1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV BW Neustadt SV BW Neustadt 3 2 1 0 5 : 2 +3 7
2. SV 1913 Schmölln (N) SV 1913 Schmölln (N) 3 2 1 0 5 : 1 +4 7
3. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 3 2 0 1 8 : 5 +3 6
4. SC 1903 Weimar (A) SC 1903 Weimar (A) 3 2 0 1 2 : 2 +0 6
5. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 3 1 2 0 4 : 2 +2 5
6. SG VfR B. Lobenstein SG VfR B. Lobenstein 3 1 1 1 5 : 4 +1 4
7. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 3 1 1 1 8 : 9 -1 4
8. Traktor Teichel Traktor Teichel 3 1 1 1 5 : 6 -1 4
9. BW Niederpöllnitz BW Niederpöllnitz 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
10. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
11. SV SCHOTT Jena II (M) SV SCHOTT Jena II (M) 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 -1 3
12. VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 3 0 3 0 7 : 7 +0 3
13. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 3 0 1 2 4 : 6 -2 1
14. SV Germania Ilmenau (N) SV Germania Ilmenau (N) 3 0 1 2 5 : 10 -5 1
15. FC Thüringen Jena (N) FC Thüringen Jena (N) 2 0 0 2 3 : 5 -2 0
16. SV Ehrenhain (A)* SV Ehrenhain (A)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SV Ehrenhain (A)

3. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  18:15SG VfR B. LobensteinSG B. LobstnSG VfR B. Lobenstein:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt2 : 2
Fr, 26.08.2022  18:301. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck2 : 3 
Sa, 27.08.2022  13:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena3 : 2 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauIlmenau2 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II1 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda2 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Traktor TeichelTeichelTraktor Teichel:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln0 : 2 
  BW Niederpöllnitz ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen1 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda3 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II0 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:BW NiederpöllnitzBW NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllni7 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla2 : 3 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Germania IlmenauIlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Traktor TeichelTraktor TeichelTeichel2 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. LobensteinSG B. Lobstn1 : 5
  1. FC Greiz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan