1.Männer : JÜTTNER LANDESKLASSE St.1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1913 Schmölln SV 1913 Schmölln 26 19 2 5 64 : 38 +26 59
2. SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 26 16 3 7 54 : 33 +21 51
3. Eisenberg (A) Eisenberg (A) 26 14 4 8 59 : 48 +11 46
4. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 26 14 1 11 57 : 41 +16 43
5. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 26 11 7 8 66 : 57 +9 40
6. FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) 26 12 4 10 59 : 59 +0 40
7. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 26 13 0 13 70 : 58 +12 39
8. TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) 26 11 6 9 55 : 45 +10 39
9. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 26 11 5 10 45 : 41 +4 38
10. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 26 10 5 11 41 : 46 -5 35
11. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 26 9 6 11 49 : 47 +2 33
12. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 26 9 5 12 55 : 64 -9 32
13. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 26 8 7 11 42 : 49 -7 31
14. SV Rositz (N) SV Rositz (N) 26 7 5 14 34 : 61 -27 26
15. VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 26 7 3 16 29 : 70 -41 24
16. Orlatal (N) Orlatal (N) 26 4 3 19 42 : 64 -22 15
26. Spieltag
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:30EisenbergEisenberg:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz4 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda2 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II5 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO2 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla2 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln0 : 3 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein2 : 0
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:OrlatalOrlatal0 : 2 
27. Spieltag
Fr, 24.05.2024  18:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:SV RositzSV Rositz4 : 1 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II4 : 2 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena3 : 1 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck4 : 2 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen2 : 3 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda2 : 0
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:EisenbergEisenberg1 : 1 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka7 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan