1.Männer : JÜTTNER LANDESKLASSE St.1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1913 Schmölln SV 1913 Schmölln 26 19 2 5 63 : 37 +26 59
2. SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 27 16 3 8 56 : 37 +19 51
3. Eisenberg (A) Eisenberg (A) 27 14 5 8 60 : 49 +11 47
4. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 27 14 2 11 58 : 42 +16 44
5. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 27 12 7 8 69 : 59 +10 43
6. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 27 14 0 13 73 : 59 +14 42
7. TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) 27 12 6 9 59 : 47 +12 42
8. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 27 12 5 10 49 : 43 +6 41
9. FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) 27 12 4 11 61 : 66 -5 40
10. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 27 10 6 11 51 : 47 +4 36
11. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 26 10 5 11 60 : 61 -1 35
12. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 27 10 5 12 43 : 50 -7 35
13. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 27 8 7 12 43 : 52 -9 31
14. SV Rositz (N) SV Rositz (N) 27 7 5 15 35 : 65 -30 26
15. VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 27 7 3 17 29 : 72 -43 24
16. Orlatal (N) Orlatal (N) 27 4 3 20 44 : 67 -23 15
27. Spieltag
Fr, 24.05.2024  18:00SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmöllnSV 1913 Schmölln:SV RositzSV Rositz4 : 1 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVOTSV Gera-Westvororte:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II4 : 2 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena3 : 1 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck4 : 2 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen2 : 3 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda2 : 0
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:EisenbergEisenberg1 : 1 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka7 : 2 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00EisenbergEisenberg:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:OrlatalOrlatal 
So, 02.06.2024  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
So, 02.06.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan