1.Männer : 11Teamsports LANDESKLASSE St.1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BW Niederpöllnitz BW Niederpöllnitz 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
2. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Germania Ilmenau (N) SV Germania Ilmenau (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV SCHOTT Jena II (M) SV SCHOTT Jena II (M) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Thüringen Jena (N) FC Thüringen Jena (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC 1903 Weimar (A) SC 1903 Weimar (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1913 Schmölln (N) SV 1913 Schmölln (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Traktor Teichel Traktor Teichel 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG VfR B. Lobenstein SG VfR B. Lobenstein 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV BW Neustadt SV BW Neustadt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
15. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
16. SV Ehrenhain (A)* SV Ehrenhain (A)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SV Ehrenhain (A)

25. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00BW NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllniBW Niederpöllnitz:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Traktor TeichelTeichelTraktor Teichel:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SC 1903 WeimarWeimar IISC 1903 Weimar:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckPößneck 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauIlmenau 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena 
  SG VfR B. Lobenstein ist spielfrei
26. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00Traktor TeichelTeichelTraktor Teichel:BW NiederpöllnitzBW NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllni 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. LobensteinSG B. Lobstn 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarWeimar II 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00VfB 09 PößneckPößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SV Germania IlmenauIlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV 1913 SchmöllnSV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln 
  SV BW Neustadt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan