1.Männer : JÜTTNER LANDESKLASSE St.1
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV 1913 Schmölln | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 44 | : | 30 | +14 | 41 | ||||||
2. | SC 1903 Weimar | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 39 | : | 23 | +16 | 39 | ||||||
3. | GW Stadtroda | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 55 | : | 44 | +11 | 33 | ||||||
4. | BSG Chemie Kahla | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 40 | : | 31 | +9 | 31 | ||||||
5. | Eisenberg (A) | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 44 | : | 36 | +8 | 30 | ||||||
6. | FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 49 | : | 43 | +6 | 30 | ||||||
7. | VfR Bad Lobenstein | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 39 | : | 30 | +9 | 29 | ||||||
8. | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 35 | : | 27 | +8 | 29 | ||||||
9. | 1. FC Greiz | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 39 | : | 33 | +6 | 25 | ||||||
10. | TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 37 | : | 35 | +2 | 25 | ||||||
11. | SV Jena-Zwätzen | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 40 | : | 47 | -7 | 25 | ||||||
12. | VfB 09 Pößneck | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 23 | : | 35 | -12 | 24 | ||||||
13. | VfB Apolda | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 23 | : | 38 | -15 | 22 | ||||||
14. | FC Thüringen Jena | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 29 | : | 36 | -7 | 20 | ||||||
15. | SV Rositz (N) | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 24 | : | 48 | -24 | 14 | ||||||
16. | Orlatal (N) | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 30 | : | 54 | -24 | 5 |
21. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | BSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II | : | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar II | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | Orlatal | : | FC Thüringen JenaJena | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln | : | TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | GW StadtrodaStadtroda | : | 1. FC Greiz | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | VfB 09 PößneckPößneck | : | Eisenberg | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen | : | FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 15:00 | SV Rositz | : | VfB Apolda | ||||
22. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | Eisenberg | : | SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | VfB Apolda | : | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | BSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla | : | 1. FC Greiz | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | FC Thüringen JenaJena | : | SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar II | : | Orlatal | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 15:00 | SV Rositz | : | GW StadtrodaStadtroda | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 15:00 | FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka | : | VfB 09 PößneckPößneck |