VfR Bad Lobenstein e.V.

1.Männer : 11Teamsports LANDESKLASSE St.1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 18   14 2 2     69 : 26   +43   44
2. SG VfR B. Lobenstein SG VfR B. Lobenstein 18   12 5 1     48 : 19   +29   41
3. Traktor Teichel Traktor Teichel 18   10 5 3     37 : 26   +11   35
4. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 18   10 2 6     45 : 35   +10   32
5. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 18   8 4 6     40 : 30   +10   28
6. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 18   8 1 9     38 : 38   +0   25
7. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 18   5 8 5     28 : 25   +3   23
8. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 18   6 4 8     28 : 30   -2   22
9. FC Saalfeld* FC Saalfeld* 18   6 6 6     26 : 27   -1   21
10. SV BW Neustadt SV BW Neustadt 18   6 3 9     32 : 38   -6   21
11. SV SCHOTT Jena (N) SV SCHOTT Jena (N) 18   5 4 9     34 : 38   -4   19
12. SV Roschütz (N) SV Roschütz (N) 18   6 1 11     31 : 37   -6   19
13. FSV GW Blankenhain (N) FSV GW Blankenhain (N) 18   5 2 11     21 : 43   -22   17
14. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 18   1 1 16     12 : 77   -65   4
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. Lobenstein:SV BW NeustadtSV BW Neustadt3 : 1 ()
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda0 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte0 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00Traktor TeichelTraktor Teichel:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla2 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:GW StadtrodaGW Stadtroda2 : 4 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena4 : 0 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain1 : 2 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 5 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00GW StadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau5 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV RoschützSV Roschütz1 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00SV BW NeustadtSV BW Neustadt:Traktor TeichelTraktor Teichel4 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. Lobenstein4 : 1 ()
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 1 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan