2010/2011 |
1.ST | So, 08.08.2010, 1.ST | Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 3 : 2 a.W. |
|
2.ST | Sa, 14.08.2010, 2.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 6 : 1 a.W. |
|
3.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 3.ST | SV Grün Weiß TriptisTriptis | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 5 : 0 a.W. |
|
5.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 5.ST | SV RW Knau II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 4 : 0 a.W. |
|
6.ST | Sa, 18.09.2010, 6.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II | 1 : 10 a.W. |
|
7.ST | Sa, 25.09.2010, 7.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Helmsgrün II | 0 : 2 a.W. |
|
8.ST | Sa, 02.10.2010, 8.ST | TSV Germania KrölpaKrölpa | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 9 : 0 a.W. |
|
9.ST | Sa, 16.10.2010, 9.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | TSV Zwackau II | 1 : 4 a.W. |
|
2009/2010 |
1.ST | Sa, 01.08.2009, 1.ST | SV Knau - PlothenKnau - Ploth | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 4 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 09.08.2009, 2.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Neundorf II | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 15.08.2009, 3.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | 1 : 7 |
|
4.ST | So, 23.08.2009, 4.ST | FSV Schleiz II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 0 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 29.08.2009, 5.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II | 0 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 12.09.2009, 6.ST | TSV Germania KrölpaKrölpa | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 4 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 19.09.2009, 7.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz II | 0 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 26.09.2009, 8.ST | SV Helmsgrün II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 10 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 03.10.2009, 9.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | 0 : 5 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 24.10.2009, 11.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | Orlatal | 0 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 07.11.2009, 13.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SG UnterkoskauUnterkoskau | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 14.11.2009, 14.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Knau - PlothenKnau - Ploth | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 21.11.2009, 15.ST | SV Neundorf II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 3 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 28.11.2009, 16.ST | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 9 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 05.12.2009, 17.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | FSV Schleiz II | 1 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 06.03.2010, 10.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | Blankenstein | 1 : 5 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 27.03.2010, 20.ST | Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 0 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 03.04.2010, 18.ST | SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 9 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 10.04.2010, 21.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Helmsgrün II | 4 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 17.04.2010, 22.ST | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 7 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 24.04.2010, 23.ST | Blankenstein | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 7 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 09.05.2010, 25.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | 3 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 15.05.2010, 26.ST | SG UnterkoskauUnterkoskau | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 1 : 1 |
|
2008/2009 |
1.ST | So, 31.08.2008, 1.ST | 1. FC Greiz | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | 5 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 14.09.2008, 3.ST | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | 2 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 21.09.2008, 4.ST | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | SV Rositz | 0 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 05.10.2008, 6.ST | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | SV Motor AltenburgAltenburg | 2 : 0 a.W. |
|
8.ST | So, 26.10.2008, 8.ST | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | FSV Gößnitz | 2 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 09.11.2008, 10.ST | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | 1. FC Greiz | 1 : 4 |
|
12.ST | So, 22.03.2009, 12.ST | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | 1 : 6 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 04.04.2009, 22.ST | SV Knau - PlothenKnau - Ploth | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 4 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 11.04.2009, 15.ST | SG UnterkoskauUnterkoskau | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 5 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 18.04.2009, 18.ST | Blankenstein | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 6 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 19.04.2009, 9.ST | Greizer SV | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | 5 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 25.04.2009, 23.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | TSV 1898 OppurgOppurg | 0 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 10.05.2009, 16.ST | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | Eurotrink GeraFCL Gera | 5 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 17.05.2009, 25.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | TSV Germania KrölpaKrölpa | 0 : 7 |
|
18.ST | So, 24.05.2009, 18.ST | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | Greizer SV | 3 : 3 |
|