2013/2014 |
16.ST | Sa, 29.03.2014, 16.ST | VfB 09 PößneckPößneck | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II | 4 : 1 |
|
2011/2012 |
6.ST | Sa, 08.10.2011, 6.ST | SV Crispendorf IISV Crispendf II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 7 : 1 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | So, 08.08.2010, 1.ST | Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 3 : 2 a.W. |
|
2.ST | Sa, 14.08.2010, 2.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 6 : 1 a.W. |
|
7.ST | Sa, 25.09.2010, 7.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Helmsgrün II | 0 : 2 a.W. |
|
2009/2010 |
1.ST | Sa, 01.08.2009, 1.ST | SV Knau - PlothenKnau - Ploth | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 4 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 09.08.2009, 2.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Neundorf II | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 15.08.2009, 3.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | 1 : 7 |
|
4.ST | So, 23.08.2009, 4.ST | FSV Schleiz II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 03.10.2009, 9.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | 0 : 5 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 24.10.2009, 11.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | Orlatal | 0 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 31.10.2009, 12.ST | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 2 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 07.11.2009, 13.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SG UnterkoskauUnterkoskau | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 14.11.2009, 14.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Knau - PlothenKnau - Ploth | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 21.11.2009, 15.ST | SV Neundorf II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 3 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 28.11.2009, 16.ST | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 9 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 05.12.2009, 17.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | FSV Schleiz II | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 20.03.2010, 19.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | TSV Germania KrölpaKrölpa | 0 : 5 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 27.03.2010, 20.ST | Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 0 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 10.04.2010, 21.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Helmsgrün II | 4 : 2 |
|
25.ST | So, 09.05.2010, 25.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | 3 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 15.05.2010, 26.ST | SG UnterkoskauUnterkoskau | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 1 : 1 |
|
2008/2009 |
1.ST | Sa, 09.08.2008, 1.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II | 0 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 23.08.2008, 3.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SG UnterkoskauUnterkoskau | 1 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 28.09.2008, 7.ST | SV Weira II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 1 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 11.10.2008, 9.ST | Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 4 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 18.10.2008, 10.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Knau - PlothenKnau - Ploth | 3 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 01.11.2008, 12.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Neundorf II | 2 : 4 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 21.03.2009, 20.ST | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 9 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 11.04.2009, 15.ST | SG UnterkoskauUnterkoskau | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 5 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Mo, 13.04.2009, 17.ST | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 4 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 09.05.2009, 24.ST | SV Neundorf II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 1 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 17.05.2009, 25.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | TSV Germania KrölpaKrölpa | 0 : 7 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 06.06.2009, 26.ST | SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 3 : 1 |
|