2.Männer : Kreisoberliga JSO

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  Eintracht Camburg Eintracht Camburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Eisenberg II Eisenberg II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Orlatal (A) Orlatal (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Post SV Jena Post SV Jena 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG TSV 1860 Ranis SG TSV 1860 Ranis 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG VfR B. Lobenstein II SG VfR B. Lobenstein II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV BW Neustadt II (N,P) SV BW Neustadt II (N,P) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Hermsdorf SV Hermsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Jena-Zwätzen II SV Jena-Zwätzen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV SCHOTT Jena III SV SCHOTT Jena III 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV St. Gangloff SV St. Gangloff 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Tanna-Unterkoskau Tanna-Unterkoskau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 09.08.2024  18:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II 
Sa, 10.08.2024  12:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 10.08.2024  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena 
So, 11.08.2024  15:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
So, 11.08.2024  15:00SG TSV 1860 RanisTSV RanisSG TSV 1860 Ranis:OrlatalOrlatal 
So, 11.08.2024  15:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV SCHOTT Jena IIISV SCHOTT Jena IIISCHOTT III 
So, 11.08.2024  15:00SV St. GangloffGangloffSV St. Gangloff:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
Do, 03.10.2024  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2024  12:30SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II 
Sa, 17.08.2024  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
Sa, 17.08.2024  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IIISCHOTT IIISV SCHOTT Jena III:SG TSV 1860 RanisSG TSV 1860 RanisTSV Ranis 
Sa, 17.08.2024  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 17.08.2024  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II 
Sa, 17.08.2024  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II 
Sa, 17.08.2024  15:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:SV St. GangloffSV St. GangloffGangloff 
So, 18.08.2024  15:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan