2.Männer : Kreisoberliga JSO

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 7 6 0 1 27 : 10 +17 18
2. FC Chemie Triptis (N) FC Chemie Triptis (N) 7 5 0 2 17 : 8 +9 15
3. FC Thüringen Jena II (N) FC Thüringen Jena II (N) 7 5 0 2 14 : 7 +7 15
4. Eintracht Camburg Eintracht Camburg 7 4 1 2 22 : 16 +6 13
5. Eisenberg II Eisenberg II 7 4 1 2 17 : 13 +4 13
6. Post SV Jena Post SV Jena 7 4 0 3 24 : 17 +7 12
7. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 6 4 0 2 13 : 14 -1 12
8. SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 7 3 2 2 17 : 14 +3 11
9. SV Moßbach SV Moßbach 7 2 2 3 13 : 17 -4 8
10. Tanna-Unterkoskau (N) Tanna-Unterkoskau (N) 7 2 1 4 13 : 21 -8 7
11. SV Hermsdorf SV Hermsdorf 7 2 0 5 12 : 13 -1 6
12. SV Jena-Zwätzen II SV Jena-Zwätzen II 7 1 1 5 11 : 21 -10 4
13. SG VfR B. Lobenstein II SG VfR B. Lobenstein II 7 1 1 5 9 : 19 -10 4
14. SV Thalbürgel SV Thalbürgel 6 0 1 5 5 : 24 -19 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena1 : 6 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II1 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript0 : 2 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg6 : 2 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II2 : 0
So, 08.10.2023  15:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:SV ThalbürgelSV ThalbürgelThalbürgel2 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2023  12:30SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U4 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2023  13:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 774 : 2
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach1 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein1 : 2 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II4 : 3 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II1 : 2 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00SV ThalbürgelThalbürgelSV Thalbürgel:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan