2.Männer : Kreisoberliga JSO
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Camburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Eisenberg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FC Chemie Triptis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FC Thüringen Jena II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FSV Schleiz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Orlatal (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Post SV Jena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SG TSV 1860 Ranis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SG VfR B. Lobenstein II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV BW Neustadt II (N,P) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Hermsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Jena-Zwätzen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Lobeda 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV SCHOTT Jena III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV St. Gangloff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Tanna-Unterkoskau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
7. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 28.09.2024 12:30 | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II | : | Eintracht CamburgCamburg | ||||
Sa, 28.09.2024 15:00 | SG TSV 1860 RanisTSV Ranis | : | SV Hermsdorf | ||||
Sa, 28.09.2024 15:00 | Post SV Jena | : | Orlatal | ||||
Sa, 28.09.2024 15:00 | Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U | : | SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | ||||
Sa, 28.09.2024 15:00 | FC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript | : | SV Lobeda 77 | ||||
Sa, 28.09.2024 15:00 | FSV Schleiz II | : | SV St. GangloffGangloff | ||||
So, 29.09.2024 15:00 | Eisenberg II | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIJena II | ||||
So, 29.09.2024 15:00 | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | SV SCHOTT Jena IIISCHOTT III | ||||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 05.10.2024 12:30 | SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | ||||
Sa, 05.10.2024 15:00 | SV Lobeda 77 | : | Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U | ||||
Sa, 05.10.2024 15:00 | SV SCHOTT Jena IIISCHOTT III | : | Post SV Jena | ||||
Sa, 05.10.2024 15:00 | Orlatal | : | Eisenberg II | ||||
Sa, 05.10.2024 15:00 | SV Hermsdorf | : | FSV Schleiz II | ||||
Sa, 05.10.2024 15:00 | Eintracht CamburgCamburg | : | FC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript | ||||
So, 06.10.2024 15:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IIJena II | : | SG TSV 1860 RanisTSV Ranis | ||||
So, 06.10.2024 15:00 | SV St. GangloffGangloff | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II |