2.Männer : Kreisoberliga JSO
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV 08 Rothenstein | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 58 | : | 28 | +30 | 50 | ||||||
2. | Eintracht Camburg | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 47 | : | 30 | +17 | 37 | ||||||
3. | SV Lobeda 77 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 43 | : | 33 | +10 | 37 | ||||||
4. | Post SV Jena | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 53 | : | 30 | +23 | 36 | ||||||
5. | Eisenberg II | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 42 | : | 34 | +8 | 35 | ||||||
6. | FC Chemie Triptis (N) | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 46 | : | 29 | +17 | 33 | ||||||
7. | FC Thüringen Jena II (N) | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 40 | : | 30 | +10 | 32 | ||||||
8. | FSV Schleiz II | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 43 | : | 54 | -11 | 29 | ||||||
9. | SV Hermsdorf | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26 | : | 30 | -4 | 25 | ||||||
10. | SV Moßbach | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 30 | : | 42 | -12 | 18 | ||||||
11. | SG VfR B. Lobenstein II | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 34 | : | 49 | -15 | 17 | ||||||
12. | Tanna-Unterkoskau (N) | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 31 | : | 54 | -23 | 17 | ||||||
13. | SV Thalbürgel | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 24 | : | 51 | -27 | 13 | ||||||
14. | SV Jena-Zwätzen II | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 28 | : | 51 | -23 | 11 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 11.05.2024 12:30 | FSV Schleiz II | : | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV Hermsdorf | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV Lobeda 77 | : | Post SV Jena | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U | : | SV ThalbürgelThalbürgel | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | SV Moßbach | : | SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | Eisenberg II | : | FC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IIJena II | : | Eintracht CamburgCamburg | ||||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 12:30 | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II | : | SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | Post SV Jena | : | Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | Eintracht CamburgCamburg | : | SV Lobeda 77 | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | FSV Schleiz II | : | SV Moßbach | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | FC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIJena II | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 15:00 | SV ThalbürgelThalbürgel | : | SV Hermsdorf | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 15:00 | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | : | Eisenberg II |