2.Männer : Kreisoberliga JSO

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 6 6 0 0 24 : 5 +19 18
2. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 6 6 0 0 15 : 3 +12 18
3. Orlatal Orlatal 6 4 1 1 20 : 9 +11 13
4. SV 90 Gleistal SV 90 Gleistal 6 3 2 1 12 : 8 +4 11
5. SV Thalbürgel II SV Thalbürgel II 6 3 1 2 11 : 15 -4 10
6. Eisenberg II Eisenberg II 6 3 0 3 12 : 12 +0 9
7. Eintracht Camburg Eintracht Camburg 6 2 2 2 12 : 10 +2 8
8. Silbitz - Crossen Silbitz - Crossen 6 2 2 2 4 : 7 -3 8
9. SG VfR B. Lobenstein II SG VfR B. Lobenstein II 6 2 1 3 11 : 18 -7 7
10. SV Jena-Zwätzen II SV Jena-Zwätzen II 6 1 2 3 9 : 12 -3 5
11. SG Union Isserstedt II SG Union Isserstedt II 6 1 2 3 8 : 15 -7 5
12. SV Hermsdorf SV Hermsdorf 6 1 0 5 4 : 11 -7 3
13. Post SV Jena II Post SV Jena II 6 0 2 4 5 : 11 -6 2
14. SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 6 0 1 5 6 : 17 -11 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  12:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 0
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:SG Union Isserstedt IISG Union Isserstedt IIIsserstedt II5 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II0 : 3 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00Post SV Jena IIPost SV Jena II:OrlatalOrlatal2 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV 90 GleistalSV GleistalSV 90 Gleistal:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaJena0 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Silbitz - CrossenSilbitzSilbitz - Crossen:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein0 : 4 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel IISV Thalbürgel II:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg3 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II4 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC Thüringen JenaJenaFC Thüringen Jena:Post SV Jena IIPost SV Jena II4 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00Silbitz - CrossenSilbitzSilbitz - Crossen:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II2 : 1
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00OrlatalOrlatal:SV Thalbürgel IISV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG Union Isserstedt IIIsserstedt IISG Union Isserstedt II:SV 90 GleistalSV 90 GleistalSV Gleistal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan