2.Männer : Kreisoberliga JSO

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 17 14 1 2 52 : 25 +27 43
2. Eintracht Camburg Eintracht Camburg 17 11 4 2 45 : 26 +19 37
3. Post SV Jena Post SV Jena 17 9 3 5 45 : 27 +18 30
4. SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 17 9 3 5 36 : 31 +5 30
5. Eisenberg II Eisenberg II 17 9 2 6 36 : 32 +4 29
6. FC Thüringen Jena II (N) FC Thüringen Jena II (N) 17 9 1 7 36 : 26 +10 28
7. FC Chemie Triptis (N) FC Chemie Triptis (N) 17 9 0 8 39 : 24 +15 27
8. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 17 7 2 8 35 : 45 -10 23
9. SV Hermsdorf SV Hermsdorf 17 6 2 9 22 : 28 -6 20
10. Tanna-Unterkoskau (N) Tanna-Unterkoskau (N) 17 5 2 10 30 : 45 -15 17
11. SV Moßbach SV Moßbach 17 3 6 8 26 : 35 -9 15
12. SG VfR B. Lobenstein II SG VfR B. Lobenstein II 17 4 3 10 31 : 44 -13 15
13. SV Thalbürgel SV Thalbürgel 17 3 4 10 22 : 47 -25 13
14. SV Jena-Zwätzen II SV Jena-Zwätzen II 17 2 5 10 25 : 45 -20 11
17. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena2 : 2 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV ThalbürgelSV ThalbürgelThalbürgel1 : 2 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II3 : 2
So, 24.03.2024  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II3 : 3 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf0 : 1 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U3 : 1 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  12:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 3
Sa, 06.04.2024  12:30SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II1 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript4 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 770 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach3 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II0 : 0 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00SV ThalbürgelThalbürgelSV Thalbürgel:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein0 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan