2.Männer : Kreisoberliga JSO

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  Eintracht Camburg Eintracht Camburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Eisenberg II Eisenberg II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Orlatal (A) Orlatal (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Post SV Jena Post SV Jena 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG TSV 1860 Ranis SG TSV 1860 Ranis 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG VfR B. Lobenstein II SG VfR B. Lobenstein II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV BW Neustadt II (N,P) SV BW Neustadt II (N,P) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Hermsdorf SV Hermsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Jena-Zwätzen II SV Jena-Zwätzen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV SCHOTT Jena III SV SCHOTT Jena III 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV St. Gangloff SV St. Gangloff 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Tanna-Unterkoskau Tanna-Unterkoskau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2024  11:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:SG TSV 1860 RanisSG TSV 1860 RanisTSV Ranis 
Sa, 02.11.2024  14:00SV SCHOTT Jena IIISCHOTT IIISV SCHOTT Jena III:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II 
Sa, 02.11.2024  14:00OrlatalOrlatal:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
Sa, 02.11.2024  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
Sa, 02.11.2024  14:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
Sa, 02.11.2024  14:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II 
So, 03.11.2024  14:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 03.11.2024  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV St. GangloffSV St. GangloffGangloff 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2024  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV SCHOTT Jena IIISV SCHOTT Jena IIISCHOTT III 
Sa, 09.11.2024  14:00SG TSV 1860 RanisTSV RanisSG TSV 1860 Ranis:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 09.11.2024  14:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 09.11.2024  14:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 09.11.2024  16:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II 
So, 10.11.2024  14:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II 
So, 10.11.2024  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U 
So, 10.11.2024  14:00SV St. GangloffGangloffSV St. Gangloff:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan