2.Männer : Kreisoberliga JSO

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Post SV Jena Post SV Jena 7 6 0 1 23 : 8 +15 18
2. FC Chemie Triptis (N) FC Chemie Triptis (N) 7 5 0 2 16 : 9 +7 15
3. Eintracht Camburg Eintracht Camburg 7 4 2 1 16 : 13 +3 14
4. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 7 4 1 2 16 : 14 +2 13
5. SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 6 4 0 2 14 : 13 +1 12
6. FC Thüringen Jena II (N) FC Thüringen Jena II (N) 6 3 1 2 10 : 10 +0 10
7. Eisenberg II Eisenberg II 6 3 1 2 13 : 16 -3 10
8. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 5 2 1 2 13 : 17 -4 7
9. SV Hermsdorf SV Hermsdorf 6 2 0 4 8 : 12 -4 6
10. Tanna-Unterkoskau (N) Tanna-Unterkoskau (N) 6 1 1 4 9 : 12 -3 4
11. SG VfR B. Lobenstein II SG VfR B. Lobenstein II 7 1 1 5 10 : 19 -9 4
12. SV Moßbach SV Moßbach 5 1 0 4 5 : 10 -5 3
13. SV Jena-Zwätzen II SV Jena-Zwätzen II 6 0 3 3 8 : 17 -9 3
14. SV Thalbürgel SV Thalbürgel 6 0 1 5 6 : 23 -17 1
13. Spieltag
Fr, 17.11.2023  19:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II8 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena1 : 5 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg0 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript1 : 4 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein3 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach3 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:SV ThalbürgelSV ThalbürgelThalbürgel 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2023  14:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
Sa, 02.12.2023  14:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 02.12.2023  14:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein 
So, 03.12.2023  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV ThalbürgelThalbürgelSV Thalbürgel:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan