2.Männer : Spielplan Kreisoberliga JSO

1. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2023  18:30Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II4 : 2 
Sa, 26.08.2023  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 773 : 2 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf3 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV ThalbürgelSV ThalbürgelThalbürgel5 : 5 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U3 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II6 : 2
So, 27.08.2023  15:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II0 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 01.09.2023  18:30Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 6 
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg3 : 4
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript4 : 3 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein2 : 3 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II6 : 3 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach2 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00SV ThalbürgelThalbürgelSV Thalbürgel:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena0 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf1 : 4 
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II3 : 0
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:SV ThalbürgelSV ThalbürgelThalbürgel5 : 0 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena4 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II4 : 1 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 772 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U2 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  12:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein1 : 0
Sa, 16.09.2023  12:30SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II0 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II0 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II1 : 5 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach0 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg2 : 5 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SV ThalbürgelThalbürgelSV Thalbürgel:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript0 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II1 : 0
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena1 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U2 : 2 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg1 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV ThalbürgelSV ThalbürgelThalbürgel7 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf0 : 2 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II6 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  12:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II3 : 3
Sa, 30.09.2023  12:30SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II1 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 772 : 3 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach4 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript1 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein3 : 4 
So, 25.02.2024  13:30SV ThalbürgelThalbürgelSV Thalbürgel:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 4 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena1 : 6 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II1 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript0 : 2 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg6 : 2 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II2 : 0
So, 08.10.2023  15:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:SV ThalbürgelSV ThalbürgelThalbürgel2 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2023  12:30SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U4 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2023  13:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 774 : 2
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach1 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein1 : 2 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II4 : 3 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II1 : 2 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00SV ThalbürgelThalbürgelSV Thalbürgel:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II1 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript1 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II2 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II4 : 3
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV ThalbürgelSV ThalbürgelThalbürgel3 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg0 : 1 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein2 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena1 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  12:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf5 : 0
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II2 : 3 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II5 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00SV ThalbürgelThalbürgelSV Thalbürgel:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U0 : 4 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach0 : 1 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II3 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II1 : 1
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV ThalbürgelSV ThalbürgelThalbürgel1 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena0 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg1 : 3 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II3 : 3 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript2 : 0 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein2 : 3 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U1 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II2 : 4
So, 12.11.2023  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II4 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II2 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf1 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00SV ThalbürgelThalbürgelSV Thalbürgel:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II0 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 17.11.2023  19:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II8 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena1 : 5 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg0 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript1 : 4 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein3 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach3 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:SV ThalbürgelSV ThalbürgelThalbürgel1 : 6
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2023  14:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein2 : 4 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript3 : 2 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II2 : 3 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 0 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV ThalbürgelThalbürgelSV Thalbürgel:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach2 : 1 
Mi, 01.05.2024  14:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg1 : 3 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:45SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena2 : 2
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U0 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II1 : 0
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II5 : 0 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf1 : 0 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 772 : 0 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II1 : 2 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV ThalbürgelSV ThalbürgelThalbürgel4 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 4 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript0 : 4
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach0 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein2 : 3 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II3 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II3 : 3 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SV ThalbürgelThalbürgelSV Thalbürgel:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg3 : 3 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena2 : 2 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV ThalbürgelSV ThalbürgelThalbürgel1 : 2 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II3 : 2
So, 24.03.2024  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II3 : 3 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf0 : 1 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U3 : 1 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  12:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 3
Sa, 06.04.2024  12:30SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II1 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript4 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 770 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach3 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II0 : 0 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00SV ThalbürgelThalbürgelSV Thalbürgel:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein0 : 1 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV ThalbürgelSV ThalbürgelThalbürgel3 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg1 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II4 : 1
So, 14.04.2024  15:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II4 : 2 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U3 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena1 : 1 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  12:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II2 : 0
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II5 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U3 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach4 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein2 : 4 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00SV ThalbürgelThalbürgelSV Thalbürgel:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II2 : 3 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg0 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II6 : 1
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II3 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf4 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript4 : 2 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena6 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV ThalbürgelSV ThalbürgelThalbürgel1 : 1 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  12:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U0 : 0
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II3 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II4 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II3 : 3 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SV ThalbürgelThalbürgelSV Thalbürgel:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach5 : 2 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein3 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II3 : 3
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena2 : 4 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:SV ThalbürgelSV ThalbürgelThalbürgel2 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II1 : 3 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript2 : 5 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg4 : 2 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  12:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II0 : 1
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U7 : 1 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 776 : 3 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach1 : 1 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II5 : 0 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00SV ThalbürgelThalbürgelSV Thalbürgel:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf2 : 0 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II6 : 1 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:SV ThalbürgelSV ThalbürgelThalbürgel 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn IISG VfR B. Lobenstein II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena 
So, 02.06.2024  15:00Eisenberg IIEisenberg II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 02.06.2024  15:00FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein 
26. Spieltag
So, 09.06.2024  15:00SV ThalbürgelThalbürgelSV Thalbürgel:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:Eisenberg IIEisenberg II 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II