Spielplan

1So, 11.08.2024, 1SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II:FSV Schleiz II 
2Sa, 17.08.2024, 2SV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II 
3So, 01.09.2024, 3SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
4Sa, 07.09.2024, 4SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II 
5So, 15.09.2024, 5SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II:Rot. RosenthalRosenth. 
6Sa, 21.09.2024, 6Rosenthal MädchenRosen Mä:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II 
7So, 20.10.2024, 7SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II:Orlatal 
8Sa, 26.10.2024, 8SV Moßbach:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II 
9So, 10.11.2024, 9SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
10So, 17.11.2024, 10FSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II 
11So, 09.03.2025, 11SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II:SV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
12Sa, 15.03.2025, 12JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II 
13So, 23.03.2025, 13SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II:SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III 
14So, 30.03.2025, 14Rot. RosenthalRosenth.:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II 
15So, 04.05.2025, 15SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II:Rosenthal MädchenRosen Mä 
16Sa, 10.05.2025, 16Orlatal:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II 
17So, 25.05.2025, 17SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II:SV Moßbach 
18Sa, 14.06.2025, 18VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II 

Tabelle

  FSV Schleiz II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  JFC Saale-Orla II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Orlatal 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Rosenthal Mädchen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Rot. Rosenthal 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 1990 Ebersdorf II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV BW Neustadt III 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Grün Weiß Tanna 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Moßbach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfR Bad Lobenstein II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Aktuelle Serie


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfR Bad Lobenstein

2019/2020 8.STSa, 23.11.2019, 8.STSG VfR Bad Lobenstn. IIVfR / FSV R. II:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II10 : 0 
2010/2011 2.STSa, 21.08.2010, 2.STSV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II5 : 5
  5.STDi, 07.09.2010, 5.STVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II5 : 5
  9.STFr, 01.10.2010, 9.STVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II5 : 3
  12.STSa, 12.03.2011, 12.STSV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III3 : 1
2009/2010 3.STFr, 28.08.2009, 3.STSV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II4 : 0
  5.STSo, 13.09.2009, 5.STVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II4 : 6
  12.STFr, 26.03.2010, 12.STVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II0 : 0
  14.STSo, 11.04.2010, 14.STSV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III2 : 10