D2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga St. A

1. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  17:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
So, 28.08.2022  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfRemptendorf 
So, 28.08.2022  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIIJena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 28.08.2022  10:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
So, 28.08.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Fr, 23.09.2022  17:30OrlatalOrlatal:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  09:00SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 03.09.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30FSV RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV Remptendorf:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIIJena III 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
So, 04.09.2022  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:OrlatalOrlatal 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
So, 11.09.2022  09:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 11.09.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIIJena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfRemptendorf 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2022  17:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 17.09.2022  09:00SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 17.09.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30FSV RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV Remptendorf:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIIJena III 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
So, 02.10.2022  09:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
So, 02.10.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfRemptendorf 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIIJena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIIJena III 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  14:30FSV RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV Remptendorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfRemptendorf 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
So, 16.10.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
So, 16.10.2022  09:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIIJena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
8. Spieltag
Mo, 31.10.2022  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Mo, 31.10.2022  09:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30FSV RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV Remptendorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:OrlatalOrlatal 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIIJena III 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIIJena III 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfRemptendorf 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
So, 06.11.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 06.11.2022  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 11.11.2022  17:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfRemptendorf 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 13.11.2022  09:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIJena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 13.11.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
So, 13.11.2022  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 19.11.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30FSV RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV Remptendorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
So, 20.11.2022  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIIJena III 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 25.11.2022  17:30SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
Sa, 26.11.2022  09:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 26.11.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIIJena III 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30FSV RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV Remptendorf:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 27.11.2022  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 10.03.2023  17:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfRemptendorf 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIIJena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 17.03.2023  17:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:00SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIIJena III 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:30FSV RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
So, 26.03.2023  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
So, 26.03.2023  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIIJena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfRemptendorf 
So, 26.03.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30FSV RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV Remptendorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIIJena III 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfRemptendorf 
So, 30.04.2023  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
So, 30.04.2023  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
So, 30.04.2023  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIIJena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  09:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIIJena III 
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30FSV RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV Remptendorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:OrlatalOrlatal 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfRemptendorf 
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
So, 21.05.2023  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIIJena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:30FSV RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV Remptendorf:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIIJena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:OrlatalOrlatal 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
21. Spieltag
Fr, 09.06.2023  17:00SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:30FSV RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV Remptendorf:OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
So, 11.06.2023  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIIJena III 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:FSV RemptendorfFSV RemptendorfRemptendorf 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 17.06.2023  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIIJena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach