D2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga St. A

1. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  10:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf3 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:Täler SV Ottendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf II8 : 2 
Di, 14.09.2021  17:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II3 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  09:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz0 : 18
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach1 : 8 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30Täler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript8 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:Orlatal IIOrlatal II3 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  09:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II4 : 1
So, 12.09.2021  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz3 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz5 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II4 : 5 
So, 19.09.2021  09:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:Täler SV Ottendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf II0 : 4
So, 19.09.2021  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf11 : 0 
Di, 21.09.2021  17:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf7 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II7 : 2
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30Täler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf II:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz1 : 5 
So, 03.10.2021  09:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:Orlatal IIOrlatal II0 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  09:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach0 : 7 
So, 03.10.2021  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript2 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach1 : 8 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II15 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  09:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:Täler SV Ottendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf II2 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  09:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf3 : 4
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf3 : 3 
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:30Täler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf II:Orlatal IIOrlatal II5 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  09:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
So, 17.10.2021  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript4 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  10:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 23.10.2021  10:30Täler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 23.10.2021  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
So, 24.10.2021  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 24.10.2021  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 14.11.2021  09:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
So, 14.11.2021  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
So, 14.11.2021  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
So, 14.11.2021  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Täler SV Ottendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30Täler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf II:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:Orlatal IIOrlatal II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Orlatal IIOrlatal II 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30Täler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
So, 28.11.2021  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:Täler SV Ottendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf II 
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
So, 06.03.2022  09:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 06.03.2022  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 06.03.2022  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:30Täler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
So, 13.03.2022  09:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:Orlatal IIOrlatal II 
So, 13.03.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:Täler SV Ottendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf II 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 20.03.2022  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:30Täler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
So, 10.04.2022  09:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
So, 10.04.2022  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:Orlatal IIOrlatal II 
So, 10.04.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:Täler SV Ottendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf II 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 01.05.2022  09:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:Täler SV Ottendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf II 
Sa, 21.05.2022  09:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:Orlatal IIOrlatal II 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:Orlatal IIOrlatal II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30Täler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 12.06.2022  09:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
So, 12.06.2022  09:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
So, 19.06.2022  09:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:Täler SV Ottendorf IITäler SV Ottendorf IIOttendorf II 
So, 19.06.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 19.06.2022  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf