D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga JSO

1. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda7 : 3 
Di, 06.09.2022  17:00SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen10 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein1 : 3
Fr, 14.10.2022  17:00FCC IIFCC II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 774 : 1 
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  09:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein1 : 2
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna0 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT2 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla4 : 6 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30FCC IIFCC II:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda6 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:00FCC IIFCC II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf6 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:00JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen4 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:15SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein1 : 2
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II6 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda11 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  09:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla0 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT1 : 4 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein2 : 5
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or0 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna6 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna5 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30FCC IIFCC II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II7 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda3 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf2 : 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:FCC IIFCC II4 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or0 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen2 : 3 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla3 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT3 : 4 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:00SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna7 : 2 
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf5 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FCC IIFCC II4 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda5 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  12:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II4 : 4
8. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein0 : 4
Mo, 31.10.2022  09:00GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla0 : 0 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 772 : 1 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30FCC IIFCC II:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT2 : 2 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or2 : 5 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT2 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II2 : 4 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna5 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FCC IIFCC II2 : 2
10. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:00SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen2 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein2 : 2
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30FCC IIFCC II:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or6 : 3 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 773 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  09:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II1 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:FCC IIFCC II 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  09:30SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FCC IIFCC II0 : 4 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna3 : 2 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II 
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:00FCC IIFCC II:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:FCC IIFCC II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  09:00SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
Sa, 25.03.2023  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:FCC IIFCC II 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  09:00JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:30FCC IIFCC II:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:30SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II 
18. Spieltag
So, 07.05.2023  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT 
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30FCC IIFCC II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  09:00JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:FCC IIFCC II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  09:00FCC IIFCC II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:30SV Jena-ZwätzenJena ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla 
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT 
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:FCC IIFCC II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIJena II 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  09:00FCC IIFCC II:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen 
Sa, 17.06.2023  09:00SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIJena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30BSG Chemie KahlaChemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein