3.Männer : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Tanna-Unterkoskau Tanna-Unterkoskau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Knau-Ranis II SG Knau-Ranis II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG VfR B. Lobenstein III SG VfR B. Lobenstein III 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani IISG Knau-Ranis II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 24.10.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgOppurg 
  SV BW Neustadt II ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgOppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U 
  FSV Schleiz II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan