3.Männer : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel B

1. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:30FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II2 : 3 
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:30FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  14:30Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II1 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSV 1898 OppurgOppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth9 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II2 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:Orlatal IIOrlatal II2 : 3
2. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  13:00Orlatal IIOrlatal II:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U0 : 6 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani IISG Knau-Ranis II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg0 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III3 : 4
So, 04.09.2022  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth5 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgOppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript4 : 3 
So, 04.09.2022  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II5 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II6 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II4 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II1 : 8 
So, 11.09.2022  14:30FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:Orlatal IIOrlatal II3 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II1 : 3
So, 11.09.2022  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgOppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf6 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U2 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani IISG Knau-Ranis II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgOppurg6 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg4 : 4 
So, 18.09.2022  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript0 : 5 
So, 18.09.2022  14:30VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III3 : 1
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Orlatal IIOrlatal II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth4 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  14:30SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani IISG Knau-Ranis II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III4 : 2
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II5 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  14:30FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II2 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgOppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:Orlatal IIOrlatal II3 : 2 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00Orlatal IIOrlatal II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg1 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani IISG Knau-Ranis II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
So, 02.10.2022  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgOppurg0 : 9 
So, 02.10.2022  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U0 : 5
So, 02.10.2022  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth0 : 2  U   
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U3 : 4 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani IISG Knau-Ranis II:Orlatal IIOrlatal II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II5 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  14:30FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III2 : 0
So, 09.10.2022  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II1 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgOppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II0 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  13:00Orlatal IIOrlatal II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript2 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  13:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgOppurg1 : 6 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg2 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II0 : 3 
So, 16.10.2022  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth2 : 4
So, 04.12.2022  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  13:00Orlatal IIOrlatal II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II3 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg2 : 0  U   
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani IISG Knau-Ranis II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II2 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U2 : 9 
So, 23.10.2022  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II 
So, 23.10.2022  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgOppurg0 : 2
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  11:30VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II0 : 5 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II2 : 0  U   
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgOppurg0 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 0
So, 30.10.2022  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth2 : 5 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:Orlatal IIOrlatal II3 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II2 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani IISG Knau-Ranis II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III8 : 1
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript2 : 11 
So, 06.11.2022  11:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II0 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U0 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgOppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg3 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani IISG Knau-Ranis II:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U 
So, 20.11.2022  11:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II 
So, 20.11.2022  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
So, 20.11.2022  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
So, 20.11.2022  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgOppurg 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00Orlatal IIOrlatal II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  11:30VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II2 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:Orlatal IIOrlatal II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf3 : 5 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgOppurg4 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II0 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II2 : 5
14. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  13:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 15.04.2023  13:00Orlatal IIOrlatal II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani IISG Knau-Ranis II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 16.04.2023  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U 
So, 16.04.2023  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
So, 16.04.2023  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgOppurg 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:Orlatal IIOrlatal II 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 23.04.2023  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgOppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II 
So, 23.04.2023  14:30FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
So, 23.04.2023  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  13:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U 
Sa, 29.04.2023  13:00Orlatal IIOrlatal II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgOppurg 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II 
So, 30.04.2023  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 30.04.2023  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
So, 30.04.2023  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 07.05.2023  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:Orlatal IIOrlatal II 
So, 07.05.2023  14:30FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II 
So, 07.05.2023  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgOppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  13:00Orlatal IIOrlatal II:SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II 
Sa, 13.05.2023  13:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
So, 14.05.2023  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 14.05.2023  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
So, 14.05.2023  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgOppurg 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:Orlatal IIOrlatal II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani IISG Knau-Ranis II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
So, 21.05.2023  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgOppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II 
So, 21.05.2023  14:30FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U 
So, 21.05.2023  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  13:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 04.06.2023  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:Orlatal IIOrlatal II 
So, 04.06.2023  14:30FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
So, 04.06.2023  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II 
So, 04.06.2023  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgOppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  13:00Orlatal IIOrlatal II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani IISG Knau-Ranis II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
So, 11.06.2023  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
So, 11.06.2023  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgOppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:Tanna-UnterkoskauTanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U 
So, 11.06.2023  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  13:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:Orlatal IIOrlatal II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - UTanna-Unterkoskau:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 18.06.2023  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II 
So, 18.06.2023  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
So, 18.06.2023  14:30FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgOppurg