3.Männer : Spielplan Kreisklasse Staffel B

1. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2023  18:00TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III1 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV WeiraSV Weira:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma0 : 8 
So, 27.08.2023  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofen1 : 1
So, 27.08.2023  15:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfSV Crispendf0 : 2 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
So, 03.09.2023  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofen1 : 6 
So, 03.09.2023  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript II4 : 3
So, 03.09.2023  14:30SV WeiraSV Weira:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III0 : 12 
So, 03.09.2023  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:SG TSV 1860 Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis II3 : 3 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00SV CrispendorfSV CrispendfSV Crispendorf:TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau0 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  12:30FC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript IIFC Chemie Triptis II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II3 : 4 
Sa, 09.09.2023  13:00SG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 2 
So, 10.09.2023  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III1 : 5 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III2 : 3
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV CrispendorfSV CrispendfSV Crispendorf:SV WeiraSV Weira11 : 0 
4. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2023  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau4 : 1
So, 17.09.2023  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.1 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  14:30SV CrispendorfSV CrispendfSV Crispendorf:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma2 : 4 
So, 17.09.2023  14:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SG TSV 1860 Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis II2 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  14:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofen2 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  13:00TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:SG TSV 1860 Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis II1 : 3 
Sa, 23.09.2023  14:30FC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript IIFC Chemie Triptis II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf3 : 2 
So, 24.09.2023  14:30TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II1 : 3 
So, 24.09.2023  14:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfSV Crispendf3 : 2 
So, 24.09.2023  14:30SV WeiraSV Weira:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III2 : 13
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.6 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV WeiraSV Weira6 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma3 : 1
So, 01.10.2023  14:30SV CrispendorfSV CrispendfSV Crispendorf:SG TSV 1860 Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis II1 : 1 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript II1 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis II:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript II2 : 3 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III2 : 1
So, 08.10.2023  13:00TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 4 
So, 08.10.2023  14:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofen3 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  14:30TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2023  13:00FC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript IIFC Chemie Triptis II:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.2 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2023  14:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III3 : 4 
So, 15.10.2023  14:30TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau0 : 0 
So, 15.10.2023  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfSV Crispendf4 : 1
So, 15.10.2023  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV WeiraSV Weira17 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00FC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript IIFC Chemie Triptis II:TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau1 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  14:30SG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis II:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.2 : 1 
So, 22.10.2023  14:30SV CrispendorfSV CrispendfSV Crispendorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 4 
So, 22.10.2023  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf0 : 3 
So, 22.10.2023  14:30SV WeiraSV Weira:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofen0 : 5 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  12:00FC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript IIFC Chemie Triptis II:SV WeiraSV Weira12 : 0 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:SG TSV 1860 Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis II0 : 0
So, 29.10.2023  14:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau0 : 1 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma1 : 2 
Sa, 18.05.2024  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis II:TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau3 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SV WeiraSV Weira:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.0 : 12 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II1 : 1
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SV CrispendorfSV CrispendfSV Crispendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf3 : 2 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofen2 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript II0 : 1 
12. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2023  14:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma3 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II1 : 3 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00FC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript IIFC Chemie Triptis II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III2 : 3 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfSV Crispendf1 : 2 
Mi, 01.05.2024  14:30TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau:SV WeiraSV Weira 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf3 : 3
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV CrispendorfSV CrispendfSV Crispendorf:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript II2 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.6 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau0 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV WeiraSV Weira:SG TSV 1860 Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis II0 : 14 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:SV WeiraSV Weira2 : 3 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV CrispendorfSV CrispendfSV Crispendorf:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.3 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:30TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III0 : 2
So, 31.03.2024  14:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau2 : 1 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 01.03.2024  14:00TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 5 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:45FC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript IIFC Chemie Triptis II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III4 : 1
Sa, 09.03.2024  12:00SG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis II:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma8 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SV WeiraSV Weira6 : 0 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfSV Crispendf0 : 1 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG TSV 1860 Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis II0 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript II3 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SV WeiraSV Weira:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfSV Crispendf0 : 5 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.1 : 2
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma7 : 0 
17. Spieltag
So, 24.03.2024  14:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfSV Crispendf0 : 7 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00SG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III2 : 0 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf1 : 3 
Fr, 31.05.2024  18:00TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
18. Spieltag
So, 07.04.2024  14:30SG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis II:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofen0 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  14:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript II1 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau2 : 2 
So, 07.04.2024  14:30SV CrispendorfSV CrispendfSV Crispendorf:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III2 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:SV WeiraSV Weira7 : 0
19. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  14:00SG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis II:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfSV Crispendf2 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV WeiraSV Weira:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 5 
So, 14.04.2024  14:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf0 : 1 
So, 14.04.2024  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III1 : 2
So, 14.04.2024  14:30FC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript IIFC Chemie Triptis II:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofen3 : 0 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  13:00FC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript IIFC Chemie Triptis II:SG TSV 1860 Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis II7 : 2 
So, 21.04.2024  14:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau 
So, 21.04.2024  14:30TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.2 : 3 
So, 21.04.2024  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma 
So, 05.05.2024  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  14:30TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofen 
Sa, 27.04.2024  14:30SV WeiraSV Weira:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 28.04.2024  14:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
So, 28.04.2024  14:30SV CrispendorfSV CrispendfSV Crispendorf:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
So, 28.04.2024  14:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript II 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  13:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SG TSV 1860 Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis II 
Sa, 04.05.2024  16:00TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript II 
So, 05.05.2024  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfSV Crispendf 
So, 05.05.2024  14:30TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:SV WeiraSV Weira 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  12:30SG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 12.05.2024  14:30TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
So, 12.05.2024  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofen 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SV WeiraSV Weira:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript II 
24. Spieltag
So, 26.05.2024  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
So, 26.05.2024  14:30TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III 
So, 26.05.2024  14:30FC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript IIFC Chemie Triptis II:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma 
So, 26.05.2024  14:30TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau:SG TSV 1860 Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis II 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV WeiraSV Weira 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfSV Crispendf 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript II 
So, 02.06.2024  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SG TSV 1860 Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis II 
So, 02.06.2024  14:30SV WeiraSV Weira:TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau 
So, 02.06.2024  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
So, 02.06.2024  14:30SV CrispendorfSV CrispendfSV Crispendorf:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofen 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  13:00SG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis IISG TSV 1860 Ranis II:SV WeiraSV Weira 
So, 09.06.2024  14:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
So, 09.06.2024  14:30TSV ZwackauTSV Zwackau:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma 
So, 09.06.2024  14:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III 
So, 09.06.2024  14:30FC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript IIFC Chemie Triptis II:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfSV Crispendf