F-Junioren : Spielplan Fair Play Liga Staffel E

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.14 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  09:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna9 : 6 
Fr, 29.09.2023  17:30JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or IIIJFC Saale-Orla III:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein7 : 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 08.09.2023  17:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach0 : 18 
Fr, 08.09.2023  17:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or III 
So, 10.09.2023  10:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 11
3. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2023  17:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
Sa, 16.09.2023  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or IIIJFC Saale-Orla III:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 17.09.2023  09:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein15 : 0
4. Spieltag
Fr, 20.10.2023  17:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna1 : 13
Sa, 21.10.2023  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or IIIJFC Saale-Orla III:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
Sa, 21.10.2023  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 03.11.2023  17:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 04.11.2023  09:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or III 
So, 24.03.2024  09:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.9 : 0
6. Spieltag
Fr, 12.04.2024  17:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Fr, 12.04.2024  17:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or III2 : 6
7. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or IIIJFC Saale-Orla III:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein6 : 1
So, 28.04.2024  09:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 17.05.2024  17:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
Sa, 18.05.2024  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or III 
Fr, 31.05.2024  17:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 24.05.2024  17:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein9 : 1
Fr, 24.05.2024  17:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or III 
Sa, 25.05.2024  09:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  09:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 08.06.2024  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
Sa, 08.06.2024  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or IIIJFC Saale-Orla III:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach