E-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga - Staffel C

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
Sa, 03.09.2022  09:00SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 03.09.2022  09:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 03.09.2022  09:00SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II 
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 17.09.2022  09:00SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf II:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
Sa, 17.09.2022  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 17.09.2022  09:00SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:00SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf II:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
Sa, 05.11.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 05.11.2022  09:00SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf II:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  09:00SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:00SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:00SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 19.03.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 13.05.2023  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 13.05.2023  09:00SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 13.05.2023  09:00SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 19.05.2023  17:00SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 20.05.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  09:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  09:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 03.06.2023  09:00SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 03.06.2023  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  09:00Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  09:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SV 1990 Ebersdorf IISV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna