E-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga - St. B

1. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2024  09:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 17.08.2024  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or IIIJFC Saale-Orla III:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 17.08.2024  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2024  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 24.08.2024  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or IIIJFC Saale-Orla III:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 25.08.2024  09:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2024  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or IIIJFC Saale-Orla III:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 07.09.2024  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 08.09.2024  09:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2024  09:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 14.09.2024  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or IIIJFC Saale-Orla III:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II 
Sa, 14.09.2024  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2024  09:00SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 19.10.2024  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or III 
So, 20.10.2024  09:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2024  09:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
Sa, 26.10.2024  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II 
Sa, 26.10.2024  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2024  09:00SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or III 
Sa, 09.11.2024  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
So, 10.11.2024  09:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2024  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 23.11.2024  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or III 
Sa, 23.11.2024  09:00SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 15.03.2025  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 15.03.2025  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or III 
Sa, 15.03.2025  09:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 22.03.2025  09:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or III 
Sa, 22.03.2025  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 22.03.2025  09:00SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 29.03.2025  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 29.03.2025  09:00SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 30.03.2025  09:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or III 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 10.05.2025  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
Sa, 10.05.2025  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or IIIJFC Saale-Orla III:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 10.05.2025  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.05.2025  09:00SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
Sa, 17.05.2025  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 18.05.2025  09:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 14.06.2025  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or IIIJFC Saale-Orla III:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
Sa, 14.06.2025  09:00FC Chemie TriptisChemie TriptFC Chemie Triptis:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 14.06.2025  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II