C2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 10.08.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 10.08.2024  10:30VfB SteudnitzSteudnitzVfB Steudnitz:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
So, 11.08.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
So, 11.08.2024  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
So, 11.08.2024  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2024  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 17.08.2024  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II 
Sa, 17.08.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 17.08.2024  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:VfB SteudnitzVfB SteudnitzSteudnitz 
So, 18.08.2024  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 24.08.2024  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
Sa, 24.08.2024  10:30VfB SteudnitzSteudnitzVfB Steudnitz:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 25.08.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
So, 25.08.2024  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2024  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 07.09.2024  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:VfB SteudnitzVfB SteudnitzSteudnitz 
So, 08.09.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
So, 08.09.2024  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
So, 08.09.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 14.09.2024  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 14.09.2024  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
Sa, 14.09.2024  10:30VfB SteudnitzSteudnitzVfB Steudnitz:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
So, 15.09.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2024  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
Sa, 21.09.2024  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
So, 22.09.2024  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II 
So, 22.09.2024  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 22.09.2024  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:VfB SteudnitzVfB SteudnitzSteudnitz 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
Sa, 19.10.2024  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 19.10.2024  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
Sa, 19.10.2024  10:30VfB SteudnitzSteudnitzVfB Steudnitz:OrlatalOrlatal 
So, 20.10.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 27.10.2024  09:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 27.10.2024  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:VfB SteudnitzVfB SteudnitzSteudnitz 
So, 27.10.2024  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
So, 27.10.2024  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
Sa, 02.11.2024  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 02.11.2024  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 02.11.2024  10:30VfB SteudnitzSteudnitzVfB Steudnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II 
So, 03.11.2024  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
So, 10.11.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfB SteudnitzVfB SteudnitzSteudnitz 
So, 10.11.2024  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
So, 10.11.2024  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 10.11.2024  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2024  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
Sa, 23.11.2024  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 23.11.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 23.11.2024  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II 
Sa, 23.11.2024  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2024  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:VfB SteudnitzVfB SteudnitzSteudnitz 
Sa, 30.11.2024  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 30.11.2024  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 30.11.2024  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:OrlatalOrlatal 
So, 01.12.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 15.03.2025  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
Sa, 15.03.2025  10:30VfB SteudnitzSteudnitzVfB Steudnitz:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
So, 16.03.2025  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
So, 16.03.2025  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 16.03.2025  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:OrlatalOrlatal 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 22.03.2025  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II 
Sa, 22.03.2025  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
Sa, 22.03.2025  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 23.03.2025  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:VfB SteudnitzVfB SteudnitzSteudnitz 
So, 23.03.2025  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.03.2025  10:30VfB SteudnitzSteudnitzVfB Steudnitz:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
Sa, 29.03.2025  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 30.03.2025  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
So, 30.03.2025  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:OrlatalOrlatal 
So, 30.03.2025  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 05.04.2025  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
Sa, 05.04.2025  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
Sa, 05.04.2025  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:VfB SteudnitzVfB SteudnitzSteudnitz 
So, 06.04.2025  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II 
So, 06.04.2025  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 26.04.2025  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 26.04.2025  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
Sa, 26.04.2025  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 26.04.2025  10:30VfB SteudnitzSteudnitzVfB Steudnitz:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
So, 27.04.2025  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:OrlatalOrlatal 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 03.05.2025  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 03.05.2025  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
So, 04.05.2025  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
So, 04.05.2025  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:VfB SteudnitzVfB SteudnitzSteudnitz 
So, 04.05.2025  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 10.05.2025  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 10.05.2025  10:30VfB SteudnitzSteudnitzVfB Steudnitz:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 10.05.2025  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 10.05.2025  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
So, 11.05.2025  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 17.05.2025  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
Sa, 17.05.2025  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:VfB SteudnitzVfB SteudnitzSteudnitz 
So, 18.05.2025  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 18.05.2025  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
So, 18.05.2025  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 24.05.2025  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II 
Sa, 24.05.2025  10:30VfB SteudnitzSteudnitzVfB Steudnitz:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 24.05.2025  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 24.05.2025  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 24.05.2025  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 14.06.2025  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
So, 15.06.2025  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
So, 15.06.2025  10:30OrlatalOrlatal:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
So, 15.06.2025  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 15.06.2025  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz