C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt4 : 2
So, 27.08.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT5 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel3 : 2 
So, 27.08.2023  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:Orlatal IIOrlatal II3 : 3 
Mi, 30.08.2023  17:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf9 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz1 : 5 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein0 : 7
So, 03.09.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or3 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf8 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  10:30SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf1 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT2 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf10 : 0
So, 10.09.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf7 : 1 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:Orlatal IIOrlatal II1 : 2 
Do, 21.09.2023  17:30SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel7 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein0 : 13
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz0 : 5 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or4 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt2 : 5 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf0 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz4 : 2 
So, 24.09.2023  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf3 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf5 : 3 
So, 24.09.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT5 : 4
So, 24.09.2023  10:30SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:Orlatal IIOrlatal II8 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  09:00SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt2 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  10:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel2 : 7 
Sa, 21.10.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or2 : 6 
Sa, 21.10.2023  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein2 : 2
So, 22.10.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf0 : 6 
7. Spieltag
So, 29.10.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:Orlatal IIOrlatal II6 : 0 
So, 29.10.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz3 : 0
So, 29.10.2023  11:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf3 : 1 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT0 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 03.11.2023  17:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein4 : 10
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel3 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf11 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Orlatal IIOrlatal II9 : 0 
Mi, 08.05.2024  17:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt2 : 4 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 10.11.2023  18:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf0 : 1
So, 12.11.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf3 : 4 
So, 12.11.2023  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz2 : 2 
So, 12.11.2023  10:30SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or4 : 1 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT0 : 4 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf0 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf0 : 8 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz1 : 4 
So, 03.03.2024  11:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein4 : 4
Mo, 20.05.2024  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or4 : 4 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:Orlatal IIOrlatal II3 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel2 : 0  U  
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT0 : 7 
So, 10.03.2024  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf8 : 1 
So, 10.03.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt2 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz3 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein2 : 11
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or0 : 5 
So, 17.03.2024  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt3 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf3 : 3 
So, 21.04.2024  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT5 : 4 
So, 21.04.2024  11:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf2 : 0 
Fr, 24.05.2024  18:45VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Orlatal IIOrlatal II12 : 0
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel9 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt1 : 5 
So, 28.04.2024  13:00SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein0 : 4
Mi, 01.05.2024  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or3 : 9 
Mi, 29.05.2024  18:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel0 : 10 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf6 : 1
So, 05.05.2024  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:Orlatal IIOrlatal II4 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz5 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT3 : 2 
Fr, 24.05.2024  17:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf11 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30Orlatal IIOrlatal II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf3 : 5 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf1 : 2 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein1 : 1
Di, 21.05.2024  17:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt0 : 5 
Sa, 25.05.2024  12:00SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel5 : 0 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  11:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or3 : 5
So, 02.06.2024  10:30SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz3 : 0 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf5 : 2 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT1 : 11 
Mi, 05.06.2024  18:00Orlatal IIOrlatal II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf0 : 5 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTTSV SCHOTT Jena:Orlatal IIOrlatal II7 : 0 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf5 : 3 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel1 : 4 
So, 09.06.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein0 : 2
So, 09.06.2024  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt3 : 2