C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga JSO Staffel A

1. Spieltag
So, 05.09.2021  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 10
So, 05.09.2021  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt4 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  10:30SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda5 : 2 
So, 28.11.2021  11:00EisenbergEisenberg:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:45SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein14 : 0
So, 12.09.2021  10:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz5 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:EisenbergEisenberg0 : 9 
So, 12.09.2021  10:30SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30EisenbergEisenberg:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein11 : 0
So, 19.09.2021  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt0 : 4 
So, 07.11.2021  10:30SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein2 : 0  U   
So, 26.09.2021  09:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:EisenbergEisenberg0 : 8 
So, 26.09.2021  10:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda11 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz1 : 6
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30EisenbergEisenberg:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz1 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 770 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  10:30SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein9 : 0
So, 03.10.2021  10:30SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 5 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30EisenbergEisenberg:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt0 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein5 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda2 : 2
7. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 17.10.2021  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz0 : 15 
So, 17.10.2021  10:30SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:EisenbergEisenberg3 : 4 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:EisenbergEisenberg 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:30SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:00EisenbergEisenberg:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
So, 20.03.2022  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
So, 20.03.2022  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
So, 20.03.2022  10:30SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:30SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
So, 27.03.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:EisenbergEisenberg 
So, 27.03.2022  10:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:30EisenbergEisenberg:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt 
So, 01.05.2022  10:30SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
So, 01.05.2022  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
So, 01.05.2022  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
So, 15.05.2022  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:EisenbergEisenberg 
So, 15.05.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein 
So, 15.05.2022  10:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt 
13. Spieltag
So, 05.06.2022  10:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:EisenbergEisenberg 
So, 05.06.2022  10:30SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz 
So, 05.06.2022  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 05.06.2022  11:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30EisenbergEisenberg:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein 
So, 12.06.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt 
So, 12.06.2022  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda