C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 28.08.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 28.08.2022  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
So, 28.08.2022  10:30SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
So, 28.08.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt 
So, 04.09.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 04.09.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
6. Spieltag
Di, 27.09.2022  17:00SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:30SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
9. Spieltag
Mo, 31.10.2022  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
So, 06.11.2022  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 06.11.2022  10:30SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 06.11.2022  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
So, 27.11.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
So, 27.11.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
So, 23.04.2023  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt 
So, 23.04.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:30SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
So, 30.04.2023  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 30.04.2023  10:30SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
So, 30.04.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:30Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt 
So, 07.05.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
So, 07.05.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:30Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt 
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:30Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Blau Weiß BürgelSV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30SV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna II:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth. 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:SV Grün Weiß Tanna IISV Grün Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 18.06.2023  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
So, 18.06.2023  10:30SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiß Bürgel:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf