B-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga Staffel B

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf0 : 14 
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna1 : 8 
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II10 : 1 
Di, 29.08.2023  17:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or2 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz4 : 0
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna12 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II0 : 2  U   
So, 03.09.2023  11:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or6 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II8 : 1 
So, 10.09.2023  12:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 4
So, 24.09.2023  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf0 : 1 
Do, 23.11.2023  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz9 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2023  18:45JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein5 : 1
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 9 
So, 17.09.2023  11:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II7 : 1 
Fr, 17.11.2023  17:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna0 : 7 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or1 : 4 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz7 : 1 
Mo, 16.10.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.0 : 1
Do, 23.05.2024  18:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz1 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II9 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein4 : 3
Sa, 21.10.2023  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.5 : 0 
Mo, 20.11.2023  18:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz4 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz0 : 2
Sa, 28.10.2023  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna0 : 4 
So, 29.10.2023  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf0 : 7 
So, 29.10.2023  12:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz19 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.1 : 3 
So, 05.11.2023  11:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz2 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  12:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 0 
Mo, 13.11.2023  18:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein1 : 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf0 : 4
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 4 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz7 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or0 : 7 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz1 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.3 : 2 
Di, 09.04.2024  17:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 5 
Di, 14.05.2024  18:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz15 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein0 : 0
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz1 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.1 : 2 
Di, 07.05.2024  18:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf0 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or0 : 7 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz0 : 6 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna6 : 0 
Di, 14.05.2024  18:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein2 : 0  U  
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.9 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz8 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf0 : 7 
Di, 16.04.2024  18:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or0 : 6
14. Spieltag
Fr, 19.04.2024  17:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein2 : 2
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II1 : 0 
Do, 25.04.2024  18:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna3 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna0 : 4
So, 28.04.2024  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz1 : 5 
Do, 02.05.2024  18:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or0 : 5 
Di, 28.05.2024  18:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II9 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 12 
Di, 07.05.2024  17:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein7 : 0
Mi, 22.05.2024  18:30SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.2 : 0 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf0 : 2 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30Rot. RosenthalRosenth.Rot. Rosenthal:KlosterlausnitzKlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz2 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or2 : 0 
Mo, 20.05.2024  17:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II2 : 1
18. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna5 : 0 
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitzKlosterlausnitz:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz0 : 2 
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:Rot. RosenthalRot. RosenthalRosenth.5 : 2 
So, 26.05.2024  11:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein6 : 0