2023/2024 |
1.R | Fr, 18.08.2023, 1.R | SV Hermsdorf II | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 4 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 03.09.2023, 2.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | FC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript II | 4 : 3 |
() |
3.ST | So, 10.09.2023, 3.ST | Rot. RosenthalRosenth. | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 2 : 3 |
() |
4.ST | So, 17.09.2023, 4.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | TSV Zwackau | 4 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 24.09.2023, 5.ST | SV Weira | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 2 : 13 |
|
6.ST | So, 01.10.2023, 6.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | TSV Gahma | 3 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 15.10.2023, 8.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | SV CrispendorfSV Crispendf | 4 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 05.11.2023, 11.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | SV Moßbach II | 1 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 09.03.2024, 15.ST | FC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript II | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 4 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 30.03.2024, 14.ST | TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofen | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 0 : 2 |
|
2022/2023 |
1.R | Fr, 26.08.2022, 1.R | TSV Königshofen IIKönigshofen II | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 2 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 02.10.2022, 6.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U | 0 : 5 |
|
7.ST | So, 09.10.2022, 7.ST | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 2 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 16.10.2022, 8.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth | 2 : 4 |
|
9.ST | So, 23.10.2022, 9.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | TSV 1898 OppurgOppurg | 0 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 27.11.2022, 13.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | SV Moßbach II | 2 : 5 |
() |
14.ST | So, 16.04.2023, 14.ST | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 5 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 30.04.2023, 16.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | FC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript | 3 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 06.05.2023, 17.ST | Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 4 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 14.05.2023, 18.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | 2 : 6 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 27.05.2023, 12.ST | Orlatal II | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 5 : 0 |
|