Spielplan

1So, 21.08.2022, 1SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:Orlatal II2 : 3
2So, 04.09.2022, 2SV Moßbach II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III3 : 4
3So, 11.09.2022, 3SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II1 : 3
4So, 18.09.2022, 4VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III3 : 1
5Sa, 24.09.2022, 5FC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III4 : 2
6So, 02.10.2022, 6SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U0 : 5
7So, 09.10.2022, 7FSV HirschbergHirschberg:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III2 : 0
8So, 16.10.2022, 8SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth2 : 4
9So, 23.10.2022, 9SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:TSV 1898 OppurgOppurg0 : 2
10So, 30.10.2022, 10SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 0
11Sa, 05.11.2022, 11SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III8 : 1
13So, 27.11.2022, 13SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:SV Moßbach II2 : 5
12Sa, 01.04.2023, 12Orlatal II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
14So, 16.04.2023, 14SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
15So, 23.04.2023, 15SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II 
16So, 30.04.2023, 16SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:FC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
17Sa, 06.05.2023, 17Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
18So, 14.05.2023, 18SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:FSV HirschbergHirschberg 
19Sa, 20.05.2023, 19SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
20So, 04.06.2023, 20TSV 1898 OppurgOppurg:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
21So, 11.06.2023, 21LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
22So, 18.06.2023, 22SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II 

Tabelle

1. Tanna-Unterkoskau 11   9 1 1     40 : 9   +31   28
2. SG Knau-Ranis II 10   8 2 0     37 : 6   +31   26
3. TSV 1898 Oppurg 12   8 1 3     44 : 21   +23   25
4. FC Chemie Triptis 11   8 0 3     45 : 20   +25   24
5. SV BW Neustadt II 11   7 2 2     28 : 17   +11   23
6. Orlatal II 10   5 0 5     23 : 21   +2   15
7. SV Gräfenwarth 11   4 0 7     26 : 56   -30   12
8. LSV 49 Oettersdorf 10   3 0 7     16 : 26   -10   9
9. FSV Hirschberg 12   2 3 7     14 : 24   -10   9
10. VfB 09 Pößneck II 11   3 0 8     13 : 39   -26   9
11. SV Moßbach II 11   2 1 8     15 : 36   -21   7
12. SG VfR B. Lobenstein III 12   2 0 10     16 : 42   -26   6

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele verloren

2 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  1 : 0 gegen LSV 49 Oettersdorf

(A)  4 : 3 gegen SV Moßbach II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 5 gegen Tanna-Unterkoskau

(A)  1 : 8 gegen SG Knau-Ranis II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfR Bad Lobenstein