Spielplan

2So, 12.09.2021TSV 1898 OppurgOppurg:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III2 : 4
3So, 19.09.2021SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:FSV HirschbergHirschberg1 : 2
4Sa, 25.09.2021SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III3 : 2
5So, 03.10.2021SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 2
6So, 17.10.2021SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:FC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript 
7Sa, 23.10.2021FSV Schleiz II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
8So, 31.10.2021SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
9Sa, 06.11.2021SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
10So, 21.11.2021SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U 
11Sa, 27.11.2021VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
12So, 05.12.2021SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:SV Moßbach II 
13So, 12.12.2021SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
15So, 13.03.2022SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:TSV 1898 OppurgOppurg 
16Sa, 19.03.2022FSV HirschbergHirschberg:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
17So, 03.04.2022SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
18So, 10.04.2022LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
19Sa, 23.04.2022FC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
20So, 01.05.2022SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:FSV Schleiz II 
21Sa, 07.05.2022SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
22So, 15.05.2022SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II 
23Sa, 21.05.2022Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
24So, 29.05.2022SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II 
25So, 12.06.2022SV Moßbach II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
26Sa, 18.06.2022SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 

Tabelle

1. TSV 1898 Oppurg 5   3 1 1     14 : 8   +6   10
2. Tanna-Unterkoskau 5   3 1 1     8 : 6   +2   10
3. FSV Schleiz II 4   3 0 1     12 : 2   +10   9
4. SV Moßbach II 4   3 0 1     12 : 8   +4   9
5. FSV Hirschberg 6   3 0 3     14 : 13   +1   9
6. LSV 49 Oettersdorf 5   3 0 2     8 : 10   -2   9
7. SV BW Neustadt II 5   2 1 2     9 : 9   +0   7
8. FC Chemie Triptis 5   2 0 3     11 : 10   +1   6
9. SG Knau-Ranis II 5   2 0 3     9 : 12   -3   6
10. VfB 09 Pößneck II 4   1 1 2     6 : 8   -2   4
11. SV Gräfenwarth 4   1 1 2     9 : 14   -5   4
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf 6   1 1 4     10 : 21   -11   4
13. SG VfR B. Lobenstein III 4   1 0 3     8 : 9   -1   3

Aktuelle Serie

3 Spiele verloren

3 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(A)  4 : 2 gegen TSV 1898 Oppurg


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 2 gegen LSV 49 Oettersdorf
(H)  1 : 2 gegen FSV Hirschberg

(A)  2 : 3 gegen SV 1990 Ebersdorf


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfR Bad Lobenstein