1M |
Mi, 12.07.2023 18:15 , Testspiel Koseltal Platz 1
SG VfR B. LobensteinSG B. Lobstn
3 : 6
SpVgg SelbitzSelbitz
|
() |
1M |
Sa, 15.07.2023 13:30 , Testspiel Koseltal Platz 1
SV BW NeustadtNeustadt
7 : 1
SG VfR B. LobensteinSG B. Lobstn
|
|
2M |
Sa, 29.07.2023 14:00 , Testspiel Koseltal Platz 1
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
1 : 5
TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf
|
|
1M |
So, 30.07.2023 14:00 , Testspiel Sportplatz Schlegel
SG VfR B. LobensteinSG B. Lobstn
11 : 1
VfB MühltroffMühltroff
|
() |
1M |
Di, 01.08.2023 19:00 , Testspiel Sportplatz Ranis
SG VfR B. LobensteinSG B. Lobstn
4 : 1
SG TSV 1860 RanisTSV Ranis
|
() |
D |
Sa, 05.08.2023 10:30 , Testspiel Koseltal Platz 2 b
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
6 : 5
JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II
|
() |
1M |
Sa, 05.08.2023 13:30 , LK Sportzentrum Oberaue Platz 7
SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II
0 : 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
C |
So, 06.08.2023 11:00 , Testspiel Koseltal Platz 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
1 : 10
JFG FrankenwaldFrankenwald
|
|
3M |
So, 06.08.2023 14:30 , Testspiel Sportplatz Remptendorf
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
3 : 2
VfB Mühltroff IIMühltroff II
|
|
E2 |
Fr, 11.08.2023 17:30 , Testspiel
SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf
1 : 1
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 12.08.2023 15:00 , Landespokal Koseltal Platz 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
0 : 4
FC Fahner HöheFahner Höhe
|
() |
D |
So, 13.08.2023 10:30 , Testspiel Koseltal Platz 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
0 : 17
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt IIIRW Erfurt II III
|
() |
C |
Do, 17.08.2023 18:00 , Testspiel Koseltal Platz 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
1 : 0
FSV Schleiz
|
|
3M |
Fr, 18.08.2023 18:00 , Kreispokal Klosterlausnitz
SV Hermsdorf II
4 : 2
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
|
|
1M |
Fr, 18.08.2023 18:00 , LK
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
3 : 1
Orlatal
|
() |
E2 |
Sa, 19.08.2023 09:00 , Kreispokal Koseltal Platz 2 a
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
1 : 2
JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II
|
|
2M |
Sa, 19.08.2023 14:30 , Kreispokal Koseltal Platz 1
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
0 : 2
Eintracht CamburgCamburg
|
() |
D |
So, 20.08.2023 10:00 , Testspiel Lok Platz
FC Saalfeld
11 : 0
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
C |
So, 20.08.2023 12:00 , Testspiel Koseltal Platz 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
4 : 1
FC Thüringen WeidaWeida
|
|
B |
So, 20.08.2023 14:30 , Testspiel Koseltal Platz 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
1 : 2
FC Saalfeld
|
|
C |
Mo, 21.08.2023 18:00 , Testspiel Sportplatz Moßbach
LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf
17 : 0
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
E |
Di, 22.08.2023 17:00 , Kreispokal JSO
SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II
2 : 6
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
D2 |
Do, 24.08.2023 17:00 , Kreisliga St. A Sportplatz Remptendorf
FSV RemptendorfRemptendorf
4 : 3
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
() |
E2 |
Fr, 25.08.2023 17:00 , Kreisliga Staffel B Koseltal Platz 2 a
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
5 : 3
SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II
|
|
E |
Fr, 25.08.2023 17:30 , Kreisliga Staffel A Sportplatz Ottendorf
Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf
3 : 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
AH |
Fr, 25.08.2023 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele Koseltal Platz 2
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
1 : 4
FC Nordhalben AHNordhalben AH
|
|
C |
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga Koseltal Platz 2
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
4 : 2
SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt
|
|
D |
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Sportkomplex Lobeda West
SV Lobeda 77
6 : 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
1M |
Sa, 26.08.2023 15:00 , LK
SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln
1 : 0
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
3M |
So, 27.08.2023 14:30 , Kreisklasse Sportplatz Remptendorf
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
1 : 1
TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofen
|
|
2M |
So, 27.08.2023 15:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO
Post SV Jena
6 : 2
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
|
|
AH |
Fr, 01.09.2023 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele Koseltal Platz 2
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
0 : 8
FT Neustadt AH AHFT Neustadt AH
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 02.09.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel B Sportplatz Krölpa
JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II
1 : 2
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
|
B |
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:30 , KOL - St. B Koseltal Platz 2
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
4 : 0
KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz
|
|
C |
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga Sportplatz Bürgel
SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel
0 : 7
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
2M |
Sa, 02.09.2023 12:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Koseltal Platz 1
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
3 : 4
Eintracht CamburgCamburg
|
() |
1M |
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 , LK Koseltal Platz 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
4 : 2
GW StadtrodaStadtroda
|
() |
D |
So, 03.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Koseltal Platz 2 b
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
5 : 3
FC Thüringen Jena IIJena II
|
() |
D2 |
So, 03.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga St. A
SV BW NeustadtNeustadt
7 : 1
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
|
3M |
So, 03.09.2023 14:30 , Kreisklasse Sportplatz Remptendorf
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
4 : 3
FC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript II
|
() |
E2 |
Fr, 08.09.2023 17:30 , Kreisliga Staffel B Koseltal Platz 2 a
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
3 : 4
LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga St. A Koseltal Platz 2 a
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
2 : 1
JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II
|
() |
E |
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel A Rote Erde Neustadt
SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II
0 : 0
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
C |
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga Koseltal Platz 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
10 : 0
Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf
|
|
D |
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Rasenplatz Bürgel
SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel
9 : 0
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
2M |
Sa, 09.09.2023 15:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO Rasenplatz Triptis
FC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript
3 : 0
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
|
() |
F |
So, 10.09.2023 10:00 , FPL St. E Koseltal Platz 2 a
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
2 : 11
SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf
|
|
B |
So, 10.09.2023 12:00 , KOL - St. B Koseltal Platz 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
1 : 4
FSV Schleiz
|
|
3M |
So, 10.09.2023 15:00 , Kreisklasse Sportplatz Harra
Rot. RosenthalRosenth.
2 : 3
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
|
() |
D2 |
Fr, 15.09.2023 17:30 , Kreisliga St. A Sportplatz Harra
Rot. RosenthalRosenth.
3 : 5
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
() |
B |
Fr, 15.09.2023 18:45 , KOL - St. B Sportplatz Oppurg
JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or
5 : 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 16.09.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel B Fasanengarten N-Platz
FSV Schleiz II
0 : 0
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
|
C |
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga Sportplatz Kleindembach
Orlatal II
0 : 13
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
2M |
Sa, 16.09.2023 12:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Koseltal Platz 2
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
1 : 0
SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein
|
() |
1M |
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 , LK Koseltal Platz 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
2 : 2
1. FC Greiz
|
() |
F |
So, 17.09.2023 09:00 , FPL St. E Sportplatz Moßbach
SV Moßbach
15 : 0
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
D |
So, 17.09.2023 11:00 , Testspiel Koseltal Platz 2 a
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
4 : 8
SC 1903 WeimarWeimar II
|
() |
3M |
So, 17.09.2023 14:30 , Kreisklasse Sportplatz Remptendorf
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
4 : 1
TSV Zwackau
|
|
D |
Mi, 20.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO
JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or
3 : 3
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
E |
Sa, 23.09.2023 11:00 , Kreisliga Staffel A
SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II
1 : 4
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
2M |
Sa, 23.09.2023 12:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO
FSV Schleiz II
1 : 0
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
|
() |
1M |
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:30 , LK
BSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla
2 : 0
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
C |
So, 24.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga Koseltal Platz 2
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
5 : 4
SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT
|
|
3M |
So, 24.09.2023 14:30 , Kreisklasse
SV Weira
2 : 13
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
|
|
D |
Mo, 25.09.2023 17:00 , Kreispokal Sportpark Harra
Rot. RosenthalRosenth.
3 : 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
D2 |
Do, 28.09.2023 17:00 , Kreisliga St. A Sportplatz Moßbach
SV Moßbach
3 : 5
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
() |
F |
Fr, 29.09.2023 17:30 , FPL St. E Sportplatz Krölpa
JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or III
7 : 0
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
C |
Fr, 29.09.2023 17:45 , Testspiel Sportülatz Leutenberg
Leutenberg
1 : 7
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
E |
Sa, 30.09.2023 09:00 , Kreispokal JSO Nebenplatz Fasanengarten
FSV Schleiz
10 : 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 30.09.2023 10:30 , Kreispokal Koseltal Platz 2 a
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
13 : 0
FC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript
|
() |
2M |
Sa, 30.09.2023 12:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Koseltal Platz 1
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
3 : 3
Eisenberg II
|
() |
1M |
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00 , LK Koseltal Platz 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
0 : 3
TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO
|
() |
3M |
So, 01.10.2023 14:30 , Kreisklasse Sportplatz Remptendorf
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
3 : 1
TSV Gahma
|
|
3M |
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 , Kreisklasse Rote Erde
SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III
2 : 1
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
|
|
2M |
So, 08.10.2023 15:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO
FC Thüringen Jena IIJena II
2 : 0
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
|
|
D |
Sa, 14.10.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
3 : 7
SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II
|
() |
2M |
Sa, 14.10.2023 13:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO Koseltal Platz 1
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
4 : 2
SV Lobeda 77
|
() |
C |
Sa, 14.10.2023 14:00 , Testspiel
Zollhaus KamsdorfKamsdorf
3 : 3
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
3M |
So, 15.10.2023 14:30 , Kreisklasse Sportplatz Remptendorf
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
4 : 1
SV CrispendorfSV Crispendf
|
|
1M |
So, 15.10.2023 15:00 , LK
FC Thüringen JenaJena
2 : 2
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
B |
Mo, 16.10.2023 10:30 , KOL - St. B Sportplatz Remptendorf
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
0 : 1
Rot. RosenthalRosenth.
|
|
F |
Fr, 20.10.2023 17:00 , FPL St. E
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
1 : 13
SV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 21.10.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga St. A Rasenplatz Bodelwitz
Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz
8 : 1
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 21.10.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel B Sportplatz Kleindembach
Orlatal
3 : 1
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
|
B |
Sa, 21.10.2023 10:30 , KOL - St. B Kunstrasen Tanna
SV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna
4 : 3
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
C |
Sa, 21.10.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga Stadion Hermsdorf
SV Hermsdorf
2 : 2
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
D |
Sa, 21.10.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Kunstrasen SZO Platz 5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFCC Jena II
7 : 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
E |
Sa, 21.10.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga Staffel A Sportplatz Bowllingeck
SV Lobeda 77 II
1 : 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
1M |
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 , LK Koseltal Platz 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
1 : 0
SC 1903 WeimarWeimar II
|
() |
2M |
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO Kunstrasen Tanna
Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U
4 : 3
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
|
() |
E |
Sa, 28.10.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel A Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
2 : 0
SV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna
|
|
B |
Sa, 28.10.2023 10:30 , KOL - St. B Sportplatz Remptendorf
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
0 : 2
Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 28.10.2023 10:30 , Kreispokal Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
4 : 6
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFCC Jena
|
|
2M |
Sa, 28.10.2023 12:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
5 : 0
SV Hermsdorf
|
() |
1M |
Sa, 28.10.2023 14:00 , LK
Eisenberg
3 : 3
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
C |
So, 29.10.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
3 : 0
FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz
|
|
3M |
So, 29.10.2023 14:00 , Kreisklasse Sportplatz Remptendorf
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
0 : 0
SG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis II
|
|
E2 |
Fr, 03.11.2023 17:00 , Kreisliga Staffel B Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
3 : 1
SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II
|
|
C |
Fr, 03.11.2023 17:30 , Kreisliga Kunstrasen Griebse
JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or
4 : 10
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
E |
Sa, 04.11.2023 09:30 , Kreisliga Staffel A Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
1 : 0
BSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga St. A Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
6 : 4
BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II
|
() |
2M |
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO
SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II
1 : 1
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 , LK Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
1 : 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka
|
() |
D |
So, 05.11.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
4 : 1
VfB SteudnitzSteudnitz
|
() |
3M |
So, 05.11.2023 14:00 , Kreisklasse Sportplatz Remptendorf
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
1 : 1
SV Moßbach II
|
|
C |
Fr, 10.11.2023 18:00 , Kreisliga Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
0 : 1
SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf
|
|
D |
Sa, 11.11.2023 09:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
2 : 0
(U)
Eisenberg
|
|
B |
Sa, 11.11.2023 10:30 , KOL - St. B
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
0 : 4
SV Hermsdorf
|
|
1M |
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 , LK
VfB Apolda
1 : 3
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
E2 |
So, 12.11.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel B Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
2 : 4
SV Moßbach
|
|
E |
So, 12.11.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel A Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
0 : 0
SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf
|
|
2M |
So, 12.11.2023 14:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO
SV Moßbach
2 : 4
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
|
() |
B |
Mo, 13.11.2023 18:00 , KOL - St. B
SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II
1 : 0
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
E2 |
Fr, 17.11.2023 17:30 , Kreisliga Staffel B "Rote Erde" Neustadt
SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II
2 : 6
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
() |
C |
Fr, 17.11.2023 18:00 , Kreispokal Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
4 : 1
SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 18.11.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga St. A Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
4 : 1
SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf
|
() |
D |
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO
BSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla
3 : 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
B |
Sa, 18.11.2023 13:00 , Kreispokal
SV Lobeda 77
8 : 0
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
1M |
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:00 , LK Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
7 : 0
SV Rositz
|
() |
3M |
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:00 , Kreisklasse Sportplatz Remptendorf
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
3 : 3
SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf
|
|
1M |
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 , LK
SV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen
3 : 3
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
D2 |
So, 28.01.2024 10:30 , Testspiel Kunstrasen Am Jenzig
FC Thüringen Jena IIJena II
6 : 3
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
() |
1M |
Fr, 02.02.2024 18:00 , Testspiel Kunstrasen Saalewiesen
FC Saalfeld
3 : 1
SG VfR B. LobensteinSG B. Lobstn
|
|
1M |
Fr, 09.02.2024 19:00 , Testspiel Rote Erde
SV BW NeustadtNeustadt
6 : 0
SG VfR B. LobensteinSG B. Lobstn
|
|
2M |
Fr, 16.02.2024 18:00 , Testspiel Kunstrasen Poststraße
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
3 : 2
SG Kürbitz II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 17.02.2024 13:30 , LK
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
0 : 1
VfB 09 PößneckPößneck
|
() |
D |
Di, 20.02.2024 17:30 , Testspiel Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
0 : 1
FSV Schleiz
|
|
2M |
Fr, 23.02.2024 18:00 , Testspiel Kunstrasen Poststraße
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
2 : 3
1. FC HöllentalHöllental
|
|
D |
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
2 : 1
SV Lobeda 77
|
() |
1M |
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 , LK
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
1 : 1
SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II
|
() |
B |
So, 25.02.2024 12:00 , Testspiel Kunstrasen Saalewiesen
FC Saalfeld
5 : 0
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
3M |
So, 25.02.2024 14:30 , Testspiel Kunstrasen Poststraße
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
1 : 3
FSV HirschbergHirschberg
|
|
C |
Fr, 01.03.2024 17:00 , Testspiel Kunstrasen Tanna
SV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna
0 : 7
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
3M |
Fr, 01.03.2024 18:00 , Testspiel Kunstrasen Poststraße
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
8 : 2
SV GlückAuf Lehesten IIILehesten III
|
|
B |
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:30 , KOL - St. B
KlosterlausnitzK-lausnitz
0 : 0
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
D |
Sa, 02.03.2024 12:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO
FC Thüringen Jena IIJena II
2 : 8
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
1M |
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 , LK
Orlatal
1 : 3
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
2M |
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO Kunstrasen Poststraße
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
1 : 6
SV ThalbürgelThalbürgel
|
() |
D2 |
So, 03.03.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga St. A Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
3 : 5
FSV RemptendorfRemptendorf
|
() |
C |
So, 03.03.2024 11:00 , Kreisliga Kunstrasen Winzerla
SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt
4 : 4
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
D |
Sa, 09.03.2024 09:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
9 : 0
SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel
|
() |
C |
Sa, 09.03.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
:
SV Blau Weiß BürgelBürgel
|
|
3M |
Sa, 09.03.2024 11:45 , Kreisklasse
FC Chemie Triptis IIChemie Tript II
4 : 1
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
|
|
2M |
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO
Eintracht CamburgCamburg
1 : 0
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00 , LK
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
4 : 0
SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln
|
() |
E2 |
Fr, 15.03.2024 17:00 , Testspiel
SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf
1 : 1
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
|
C |
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga
Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf
2 : 11
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
1M |
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00 , LK
GW StadtrodaStadtroda
4 : 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
2M |
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO Kunstrasen Poststraße
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
0 : 4
FC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript
|
|
D2 |
So, 17.03.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga St. A
JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II
1 : 6
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
() |
E |
So, 17.03.2024 13:00 , Testspiele
Einheit RudolstadtRudolstadt
5 : 2
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
3M |
So, 17.03.2024 14:00 , Kreisklasse Sportplatz Remptendorf
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
1 : 2
Rot. RosenthalRosenth.
|
|
E |
Sa, 23.03.2024 09:00 , Testspiele Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
1 : 2
Orlatal
|
|
D |
Sa, 23.03.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
0 : 2
JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or
|
|
1M |
Sa, 23.03.2024 11:00 , LK Sportschule Beethovenstraße
1. FC Greiz
2 : 2
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
F |
So, 24.03.2024 09:30 , FPL St. E Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
9 : 0
Rot. RosenthalRosenth.
|
() |
2M |
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO
SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein
3 : 2
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
|
|
3M |
Sa, 30.03.2024 14:30 , Kreisklasse "Rote Erde" Neustadt
TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofen
0 : 2
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
|
|
E |
Fr, 05.04.2024 17:30 , Kreisliga Staffel A Kunstrasen Tanna
SV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna
2 : 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
E |
Sa, 06.04.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga Staffel A Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
0 : 0
Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf
|
|
2M |
Sa, 06.04.2024 12:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Koseltal Platz 2
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
2 : 3
FSV Schleiz II
|
() |
1M |
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 , LK Koseltal Platz 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
2 : 3
BSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla
|
() |
E2 |
So, 07.04.2024 09:00 , Testspiel
Einheit RudolstadtRudolstadt
1 : 3
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
|
D |
So, 07.04.2024 11:00 , Testspiel Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
2 : 2
SC 1903 WeimarWeimar II
|
() |
C |
So, 07.04.2024 14:00 , Testspiel Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
6 : 1
FSV Schleiz
|
|
3M |
So, 07.04.2024 14:30 , Kreisklasse Sportplatz Remptendorf
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
7 : 0
SV Weira
|
|
E2 |
Fr, 12.04.2024 17:30 , Kreisliga Staffel B Koseltal Platz 2 a
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
9 : 0
JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Or II
|
|
C |
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:00 , Kreispokal Koseltal Platz 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
4 : 2
LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf
|
() |
D |
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO SZO Platz 6 a
SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II
2 : 4
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
1M |
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 , LK
TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO
5 : 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
F |
So, 14.04.2024 10:00 , FPL St. E Koseltal Platz 2 a
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
2 : 6
JFC Saale-Orla IIIJFC Saale-Or III
|
|
3M |
So, 14.04.2024 14:30 , Kreisklasse
TSV Gahma
1 : 2
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
|
|
2M |
So, 14.04.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO
Eisenberg II
4 : 1
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
|
|
B |
Di, 16.04.2024 18:30 , KOL - St. B Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
0 : 6
JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or
|
|
B |
Fr, 19.04.2024 17:30 , KOL - St. B
Rot. RosenthalRosenth.
2 : 2
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
AH |
Fr, 19.04.2024 19:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Nordhalben AHNordhalben AH
:
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
|
|
2M |
Sa, 20.04.2024 12:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Kunstrasen Poststraße
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
2 : 0
FC Thüringen Jena IIJena II
|
() |
1M |
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 , LK Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
2 : 3
FC Thüringen JenaJena
|
() |
D2 |
So, 21.04.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga St. A Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
2 : 6
SV BW NeustadtNeustadt
|
() |
D2 |
Di, 23.04.2024 17:00 , Kreisliga St. A Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
7 : 0
Rot. RosenthalRosenth.
|
() |
AH |
Fr, 26.04.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
TSV Gahma AH
:
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 27.04.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel B
LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf
2 : 2
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
|
F |
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:00 , FPL St. E Sportplatz Ebersdorf
SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf
6 : 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
B |
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:30 , KOL - St. B Koseltal Platz 2
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
0 : 4
SV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna
|
|
1M |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 , LK
SC 1903 WeimarWeimar II
1 : 3
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
() |
2M |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO
SV Lobeda 77
6 : 1
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
|
|
D2 |
So, 28.04.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga St. A Koseltal Platz 2 b
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
1 : 8
Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz
|
() |
C |
So, 28.04.2024 13:00 , Kreisliga Kunstrasen
SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT
0 : 4
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
3M |
So, 28.04.2024 14:30 , Kreisklasse
SV CrispendorfSV Crispendf
3 : 3
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
|
() |
D |
Di, 30.04.2024 17:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Kunstrasen Poststraße
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
0 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFCC Jena II
|
() |
C |
Mi, 01.05.2024 10:30 , Kreispokal Waldsportplatz Isserstedt
SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt
4 : 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
AH |
Fr, 03.05.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Motor Zeulenroda AHZeulenroda AH
:
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
|
|
C |
Sa, 04.05.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga Koseltal Platz 2
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
:
SV Hermsdorf
|
|
2M |
Sa, 04.05.2024 12:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Koseltal Platz 1
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
:
Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U
|
|
1M |
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 , LK Koseltal Platz 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
:
Eisenberg
|
|
3M |
So, 05.05.2024 14:30 , Kreisklasse Sportplatz Remptendorf
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
:
SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III
|
|
B |
Di, 07.05.2024 17:30 , KOL - St. B
Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz
:
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
D2 |
Mi, 08.05.2024 17:00 , Kreisliga St. A
BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II
:
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
|
2M |
Mi, 08.05.2024 18:45 , Kreisoberliga JSO Koseltal Platz 1
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
:
Post SV Jena
|
|
E2 |
Fr, 10.05.2024 17:00 , Kreisliga Staffel B Koseltal Platz 2 a
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
:
FSV Schleiz II
|
|
B |
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:30 , KOL - St. B Sportplatz Remptendorf
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
:
SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II
|
|
E |
Sa, 11.05.2024 11:00 , Kreisliga Staffel A Koseltal Platz 2 a
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
:
SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II
|
|
2M |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO Kunstrasen Hermsdorf
SV Hermsdorf
:
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
|
|
3M |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 , Kreisklasse Sportplatz Krölpa
SG TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV Ranis II
:
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
|
|
C |
So, 12.05.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga
FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz
:
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
D |
So, 12.05.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO
VfB SteudnitzSteudnitz
:
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
1M |
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 , LK
FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka
:
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
B |
Di, 14.05.2024 18:00 , KOL - St. B
FSV Schleiz
:
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
E |
Do, 16.05.2024 17:00 , Kreisliga Staffel A Koseltal Plaz 2 a
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
:
SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II
|
|
AH |
Fr, 17.05.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
SV 1990 Ebersdorf AHEbersdorf AH
:
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
|
|
D |
Mo, 20.05.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Koseltal Platz 2 a
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
:
SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II
|
|
E2 |
Fr, 24.05.2024 17:00 , Kreisliga Staffel B Koseltal Platz 2 a
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
:
Orlatal
|
|
F |
Fr, 24.05.2024 17:30 , FPL St. E
SV Grün Weiß TannaGW Tanna
:
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
C |
Fr, 24.05.2024 18:15 , Kreisliga Koseltal Platz 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
:
Orlatal II
|
|
D |
Sa, 25.05.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Koseltal Platz 2 a
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
:
Eisenberg
|
|
2M |
Sa, 25.05.2024 12:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
:
SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 , LK
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
:
VfB Apolda
|
|
E |
So, 26.05.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga Staffel A Koseltal Platz 2 a
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
:
SV Lobeda 77 II
|
|
B |
So, 26.05.2024 11:00 , KOL - St. B
SV Hermsdorf
:
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
3M |
So, 26.05.2024 14:30 , Kreisklasse Sportplatz Möschlitz
SV Moßbach II
:
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
|
|
F |
Fr, 31.05.2024 17:30 , FPL St. E Koseltal Platz 2 a
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
:
SV Moßbach
|
|
3M |
Fr, 31.05.2024 18:00 , Kreisklasse
TSV Zwackau
:
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 01.06.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel B
SV 1990 Ebersdorf IIEbersdorf II
:
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
|
C |
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
:
JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or
|
|
D |
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO Koseltal Platz 2 b
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
:
BSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga St. A
SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf
:
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
|
E |
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga Staffel A Dohlenstein
BSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla
:
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
2M |
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
:
SV Moßbach
|
|
1M |
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 , LK
SV Rositz
:
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
AH |
Fr, 07.06.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
Neustadt AH AH
:
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 08.06.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel B
SV Moßbach
:
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
|
|
E |
Sa, 08.06.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel A Sportplatz Ebersdorf
SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf
:
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
F |
Sa, 08.06.2024 09:00 , FPL St. E Koseltal Platz 2 a
Rot. RosenthalRosenth.
:
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
D |
Sa, 08.06.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga JSO
SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II
:
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 08.06.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga St. A
VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II
:
SV Moßbach
|
|
1M |
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 , LK
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
:
SV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen
|
|
C |
So, 09.06.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga
SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf
:
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
3M |
So, 09.06.2024 14:30 , Kreisklasse
SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf
:
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III
|
|
2M |
So, 09.06.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga JSO
SV ThalbürgelThalbürgel
:
SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II
|
|
AH |
Fr, 14.06.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
:
Saalfeld AH AH
|
|
1M |
So, 16.06.2024 15:00 , LK
VfB 09 PößneckPößneck
:
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
AH |
Fr, 02.08.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
:
TSV Gera-Westvororte AHGera WVO AH
|
|
AH |
Fr, 16.08.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
:
TSV Gahma AH
|
|
AH |
Fr, 23.08.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
Saalfeld AH AH
:
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
|
|
AH |
Fr, 30.08.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
1.FC Martinsreuth AHMartinsreuth AH
:
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
|
|
AH |
Fr, 06.09.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
:
Neustadt AH AH
|
|
AH |
Fr, 13.09.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
:
FC Motor Zeulenroda AHZeulenroda AH
|
|
AH |
Fr, 20.09.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
:
SV Fortuna Gefell AHGefell AH
|
|
AH |
Fr, 27.09.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
:
SV 1990 Ebersdorf AHEbersdorf AH
|
|
AH |
Fr, 18.10.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
TSV Gera-Westvororte AHGera WVO AH
:
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
|
|
AH |
Fr, 25.10.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
VfR Bad Lobenstein AHLobenstein AH
:
1.FC Martinsreuth AHMartinsreuth AH
|
|