A-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga JSO

1. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  10:30Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or3 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt6 : 2 
Fr, 16.10.2020  18:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf11 : 1
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda3 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf4 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg7 : 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  10:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg4 : 7 
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or3 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein3 : 4
4. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or2 : 4 
So, 11.10.2020  11:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt13 : 0
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
So, 08.11.2020  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 14.11.2020  12:00JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  10:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt 
So, 14.03.2021  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or 
So, 14.03.2021  10:30Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
8. Spieltag
So, 21.03.2021  10:30Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 21.03.2021  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt 
So, 21.03.2021  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
Sa, 24.04.2021  11:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 25.04.2021  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  10:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
So, 02.05.2021  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or 
So, 02.05.2021  10:30Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt 
11. Spieltag
So, 09.05.2021  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 09.05.2021  10:30Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or 
So, 09.05.2021  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  10:30JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrJFC Saale-Orla:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
Sa, 15.05.2021  11:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 16.05.2021  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  10:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:Eintracht CamburgEintracht CamburgCamburg 
Sa, 29.05.2021  11:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or 
So, 30.05.2021  10:30GW StadtrodaStadtrodaGW Stadtroda:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  10:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:JFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-OrlaJFC Saale-Or 
So, 06.06.2021  10:30Eintracht CamburgCamburgEintracht Camburg:GW StadtrodaGW StadtrodaStadtroda 
So, 06.06.2021  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt