VfR Bad Lobenstein e.V.

1.Männer : 11Teamsports LANDESKLASSE St.1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 19   15 2 2     73 : 27   +46   47
2. SG VfR B. Lobenstein SG VfR B. Lobenstein 19   12 5 2     49 : 23   +26   41
3. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 19   11 2 6     50 : 35   +15   35
4. Traktor Teichel Traktor Teichel 19   10 5 4     38 : 30   +8   35
5. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 19   9 4 6     45 : 31   +14   31
6. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 19   6 8 5     30 : 26   +4   26
7. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 19   8 2 9     39 : 39   +0   26
8. SV BW Neustadt SV BW Neustadt 19   7 3 9     36 : 39   -3   24
9. SV SCHOTT Jena (N) SV SCHOTT Jena (N) 19   6 4 9     36 : 39   -3   22
10. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 19   6 4 9     29 : 32   -3   22
11. FC Saalfeld* FC Saalfeld* 19   6 6 7     27 : 29   -2   21
12. SV Roschütz (N) SV Roschütz (N) 19   6 2 11     32 : 38   -6   20
13. FSV GW Blankenhain (N) FSV GW Blankenhain (N) 19   5 2 12     22 : 48   -26   17
14. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 19   1 1 17     12 : 82   -70   4
19. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 5 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00GW StadtrodaGW Stadtroda:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau5 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV RoschützSV Roschütz1 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00SV BW NeustadtSV BW Neustadt:Traktor TeichelTraktor Teichel4 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. Lobenstein4 : 1 ()
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 1 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen2 : 1 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:SV BW NeustadtSV BW Neustadt3 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena1 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:Traktor TeichelTraktor Teichel4 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain3 : 3 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla0 : 4 
Mi, 29.05.2019  18:30SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. Lobenstein:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda5 : 0 ()
Mi, 29.05.2019  18:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:GW StadtrodaGW Stadtroda4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan