VfR Bad Lobenstein e.V.

1.Männer : 11Teamsports LANDESKLASSE St.1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 17   13 2 2     67 : 26   +41   41
2. SG VfR B. Lobenstein SG VfR B. Lobenstein 17   11 5 1     45 : 18   +27   38
3. Traktor Teichel Traktor Teichel 17   10 4 3     35 : 24   +11   34
4. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 17   9 2 6     41 : 33   +8   29
5. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 17   7 4 6     36 : 30   +6   25
6. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 17   8 0 9     36 : 36   +0   24
7. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 17   5 7 5     28 : 25   +3   22
8. FC Saalfeld* FC Saalfeld* 17   6 6 5     26 : 25   +1   21
9. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 17   6 3 8     28 : 30   -2   21
10. SV BW Neustadt SV BW Neustadt 17   6 3 8     31 : 35   -4   21
11. SV SCHOTT Jena (N) SV SCHOTT Jena (N) 17   5 4 8     34 : 34   +0   19
12. SV Roschütz (N) SV Roschütz (N) 17   6 1 10     29 : 33   -4   19
13. FSV GW Blankenhain (N) FSV GW Blankenhain (N) 17   4 2 11     19 : 42   -23   14
14. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 17   1 1 15     11 : 75   -64   4
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SV RoschützSV Roschütz0 : 4 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00GW StadtrodaGW Stadtroda:Traktor TeichelTraktor Teichel5 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00SV BW NeustadtSV BW Neustadt:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla3 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. Lobenstein:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld4 : 0 ()
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen4 : 0 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau6 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. Lobenstein:SV BW NeustadtSV BW Neustadt3 : 1 ()
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda0 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte0 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00Traktor TeichelTraktor Teichel:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla2 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:GW StadtrodaGW Stadtroda2 : 4 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena4 : 0 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan