VfR Bad Lobenstein e.V.

1.Männer : 11Teamsports LANDESKLASSE St.1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 16   12 2 2     63 : 26   +37   38
2. SG VfR B. Lobenstein SG VfR B. Lobenstein 16   10 5 1     41 : 18   +23   35
3. Traktor Teichel Traktor Teichel 16   10 4 2     34 : 19   +15   34
4. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 16   8 2 6     36 : 32   +4   26
5. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 16   7 3 6     34 : 28   +6   24
6. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 16   8 0 8     35 : 33   +2   24
7. FC Saalfeld* FC Saalfeld* 16   6 6 4     26 : 21   +5   21
8. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 16   5 6 5     26 : 23   +3   21
9. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 16   6 3 7     28 : 26   +2   21
10. SV BW Neustadt SV BW Neustadt 16   5 3 8     28 : 34   -6   18
11. SV SCHOTT Jena (N) SV SCHOTT Jena (N) 16   4 4 8     28 : 33   -5   16
12. SV Roschütz (N) SV Roschütz (N) 16   5 1 10     25 : 33   -8   16
13. FSV GW Blankenhain (N) FSV GW Blankenhain (N) 16   4 2 10     19 : 38   -19   14
14. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 16   1 1 14     10 : 69   -59   4
16. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV BW NeustadtSV BW Neustadt0 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte3 : 4 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. Lobenstein0 : 1 ()
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:GW StadtrodaGW Stadtroda0 : 2 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00Traktor TeichelTraktor Teichel:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain2 : 2 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena3 : 1 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda2 : 2 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SV RoschützSV Roschütz0 : 4 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00GW StadtrodaGW Stadtroda:Traktor TeichelTraktor Teichel5 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00SV BW NeustadtSV BW Neustadt:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla3 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. Lobenstein:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld4 : 0 ()
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen4 : 0 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau6 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan