VfR Bad Lobenstein e.V.

1.Männer : 11Teamsports LANDESKLASSE St.1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 14   10 2 2     57 : 23   +34   32
2. Traktor Teichel Traktor Teichel 14   9 3 2     29 : 17   +12   30
3. SG VfR B. Lobenstein SG VfR B. Lobenstein 14   8 5 1     38 : 18   +20   29
4. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 14   7 3 4     31 : 22   +9   24
5. GW Stadtroda GW Stadtroda 14   7 2 5     33 : 29   +4   23
6. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 14   6 3 5     28 : 22   +6   21
7. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 14   7 0 7     32 : 30   +2   21
8. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 14   5 5 4     24 : 19   +5   20
9. FC Saalfeld* FC Saalfeld* 14   5 6 3     23 : 20   +3   18
10. SV SCHOTT Jena (N) SV SCHOTT Jena (N) 14   4 4 6     27 : 27   +0   16
11. FSV GW Blankenhain (N) FSV GW Blankenhain (N) 14   4 1 9     16 : 33   -17   13
12. SV BW Neustadt SV BW Neustadt 14   3 3 8     24 : 33   -9   12
13. SV Roschütz (N) SV Roschütz (N) 14   3 1 10     20 : 32   -12   10
14. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 14   1 0 13     8 : 65   -57   3
14. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV BW NeustadtSV BW Neustadt1 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena2 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte0 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00GW StadtrodaGW Stadtroda:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain3 : 2 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. Lobenstein1 : 7 ()
Sa, 20.04.2019  15:00Traktor TeichelTraktor Teichel:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda2 : 1 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 22.03.2019  14:00TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau2 : 0  U   
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. Lobenstein:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 0 ()
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:SV RoschützSV Roschütz0 : 2 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:Traktor TeichelTraktor Teichel0 : 3 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla1 : 3 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00SV BW NeustadtSV BW Neustadt:GW StadtrodaGW Stadtroda3 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan