2.Männer : Kreisoberliga JSO (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Thüringen Jena | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 59 | : | 14 | +45 | 37 | ||||||
2. | VfB 09 Pößneck | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 53 | : | 16 | +37 | 37 | ||||||
3. | SV 90 Gleistal | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 45 | : | 22 | +23 | 32 | ||||||
4. | SV 08 Rothenstein | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 56 | : | 18 | +38 | 31 | ||||||
5. | SV Lobeda 77 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36 | : | 26 | +10 | 27 | ||||||
6. | Eintracht Camburg | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 32 | : | 31 | +1 | 20 | ||||||
7. | SG Union Isserstedt II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22 | : | 39 | -17 | 20 | ||||||
8. | SV Jena-Zwätzen II | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25 | : | 33 | -8 | 19 | ||||||
9. | Silbitz - Crossen | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 29 | : | 27 | +2 | 18 | ||||||
10. | Eisenberg II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 31 | : | 41 | -10 | 17 | ||||||
11. | SG VfR B. Lobenstein II (N) | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 31 | : | 52 | -21 | 15 | ||||||
12. | Post SV Jena II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 21 | : | 43 | -22 | 14 | ||||||
13. | SV Thalbürgel II (N) | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18 | : | 32 | -14 | 12 | ||||||
14. | SV Hermsdorf | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | : | 39 | -27 | 10 | ||||||
15. | FV Rodatal Zöllnitz | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15 | : | 52 | -37 | 7 |
17. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 07.03.2020 11:30 | Eisenberg II | : | FC Thüringen JenaJena | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:00 | FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz | : | SV Lobeda 77 | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 08.03.2020 14:00 | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | : | Silbitz - CrossenSilbitz | 2 : 4 | |||
So, 08.03.2020 14:00 | SV 90 GleistalSV Gleistal | : | SG Union Isserstedt IIIsserstedt II | 5 : 0 | |||
Mo, 13.04.2020 14:00 | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | : | VfB 09 PößneckPößneck | ||||
Do, 30.04.2020 18:00 | Eintracht CamburgCamburg | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II | ||||
Do, 30.04.2020 18:00 | SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | : | SV Hermsdorf | ||||
Post SV Jena II ist spielfrei | |||||||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | SV Hermsdorf | : | Eisenberg II | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II | : | SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | SG Union Isserstedt IIIsserstedt II | : | Post SV Jena II | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | SV Lobeda 77 | : | VfB 09 PößneckPößneck | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | Eintracht CamburgCamburg | : | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | Silbitz - CrossenSilbitz | : | SV 90 GleistalSV Gleistal | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | FC Thüringen JenaJena | : | SV Thalbürgel IIThalbürgel II | ||||
FV Rodatal Zöllnitz ist spielfrei |